nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Nerul Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Royal Chs For Sale In Nerul

Brahmagiri Road near Little Flower Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal Chs  For Sale  In Nerul1/22
North-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Flat In Satguru Niwas Co-op Hsg Soc.ltd For Sale In Nerul

Brahmagiri Rd near Balaji Mandir sector 20
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Satguru Niwas Co-op Hsg Soc.ltd For Sale  In Nerul1/16
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Society For Sale In Nerul West

Shivam Society  Brahmagiri Rd Near Best Multispecialty Hospital in Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivam Society For Sale  In Nerul West1/11

2 BHK Flat In Shri Om Sai Chs For Sale In Nerul

Sector-20 , near Sai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Om Sai Chs For Sale  In Nerul1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalMax Movies

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nerul West

Standalone Building, sector 20 Near Terna Hospital, Himgiri Building Back Side, Nerul West, Nearby Nerul Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Avlon Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Nerul

Sector-20 near Hill View CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Saikrupa Tower For Sale In Nerul

Saikrupa Tower  Sai Krupa Tower, plot A3/1, (W),, Sector 20, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Samartha Krupa For Sale In Nerul

Shree Samartha Krupa   Sector 20 Near Ambika CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Charan For Sale In Nerul

Sadguru Charan  Sector 22 Near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,227 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In B Sadan Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Society For Sale In Sector 20

Dwarka Society  Nerul behind sbi bank branch, near ambika society, welcome restautrant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Damodar Gharat Guruji Sadan. For Sale In Nerul

Sector 20 near Dharmendra Sahani furniture work interiors design all type civil work
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shri Om Sai Chs For Sale In Sector-20

Nerul West,Near Spices Trade India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Sadgurukrupa Society For Sale In Nerul

Sadgurukrupa society  Bancholi Maidan sec 20 near nerul railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Co For Sale In Nerul

Plot No 12, Sector-22, Railway Station W, opp. Nerul, Phase II, Nerul, near Terna Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Hanumaan Mandir, Nerul Gaon

Independent House, hanuman mandir nerul gao sec 20
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vathsala Apartment For Sale In Nerul

New Vatsala bldg Vatsala Apartment Sukir Posa Mhatre Marg, Sector 20, Nerul Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 RK Flat In Vishawanath Niwas For Sale In C-117, Jai Bhavani Marg, Sector 20, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India

Near Nerul Talav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Satguru Niwas For Sale In Nerul

Besides hill water tanks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Nerul West

shivam Apartment   Jai Bhavani Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹13,854 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Shubham For Sale In Nerul

near presentation convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nerul

Independent House, Nerul Village Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Smruti For Sale In Nerul West, Nerul

Rajlaxmi Smruti  Opp bancholi maidan , Near to Pandit motilal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,216 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Thakur Haritage For Sale In Sector 20

bancholi maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹19,867 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Flat In Bharti Mahtre Building For Sale In Nerul

Sector 20 near Poonam Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Gavdevi Aprtment Nerul For Sale In Nerul Gaon

nerul gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Tanmay Amit Patil For Sale In Nerul West

Gaondevi Road Sector 20, near Navi Mumbai Co-operative Bank Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bramhagiri without brokerage?

Yes! In Bramhagiri, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bramhagiri?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bramhagiri area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bramhagiri?

Properties available in Bramhagiri could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bramhagiri?

To determine property prices in Bramhagiri, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bramhagiri?