nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Versova Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Shree Savali Chs For Sale In Thane West

Kasarvadavali NEAR sunscat cancer institute
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Savali Chs For Sale  In Thane West1/15
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Orovia For Sale In Ghodbunder Rd

Vijay Orovia  Rickys Bar & Kitchen, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vijay Orovia For Sale  In Ghodbunder Rd1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KasarvadavaliShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCARELodha SplendoraSeven Eleven Apna Ghar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

Standalone Building, fbb & Big Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KasarvadavaliShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREVelvet GardenLodha Splendora

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Orovia For Sale In Thane West

Vijay Orovia  Vijay Orovia FERN, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,921 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Dev Park For Sale In Purna

Sai Dev Park  Sai Dev Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,661 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREVelvet GardenHill Garden Gulmohar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Om Geetanjali Cooperative Housing Society

Independent House, S.P. Road Vaishali Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹12,588 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Complex For Sale In Mira Road

miragaon near namaskar hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Coral Heights, Thane West, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Coral Heights, Thane West, Thane West  Ghodbunder Road, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Goodwill Residency Chs For Sale In Kalher

Goodwill Residency CHS  Goodwill Residency CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREVelvet Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora Phase Ii For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora Phase II  F, LODHA SPLENDORA, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra, India

Codename Mira Road  Mira Road East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.09 Crores
₹13,869 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Galaxy For Sale In Kasheli

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani MeadowsBarbeque Nation - Mumbai - Ghodbunder Road

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Galaxy For Sale In Kasheli

Omkar Galaxy  Kasheli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,277 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani MeadowsBarbeque Nation - Mumbai - Ghodbunder Road

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Citi For Sale In 7x54+6j6, Haware City, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK House For Sale In Kashi Gaon, Mira Road East

Independent House, opposite to amisha garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdBorivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Estella, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Flat In Ram Shanti Appartment For Sale In Thane West

near netkut hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹20,667 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Greens, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Marigold A 203 Prestige Residency Thane, Dongripada For Sale In Thane

Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Abrol Krishna Green Land Park, Mumbai For Sale In Mumbai

Off ghodbunder road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharTeen Hath NakaHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Prescon Hill View For Sale In Thane West

Prescon Hill View  Ghodbunder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Willows Co-op Hsg Society For Sale In Thane West

Willows Co-op Hsg Society  dadlaniRoad next to Raheja Complex, Majiwada, Balkum Road, Balkum Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,540 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Mourya Apartment For Sale In Diva

Mumbra Chemist, Shrilanka, Kalsekar, Mumbra, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Bhav Residency For Sale In Kasheli

Bhav Residency  Kasheli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lokmanya Nagar Bus DepotHealth and Fitness StudioSiddhivinayak Hospital ( super-Specialty hospital with icu )Miraj Cinemas Thakur MallShaheed Bhagat Singh Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Nagar For Sale In Kandivali West

Mahavir nagar  Veena sitar Mahavir Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chena without brokerage?

Yes! In Chena, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chena?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chena area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chena?

Properties available in Chena could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chena?

To determine property prices in Chena, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chena?