nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Versova,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Versova

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Orovia For Sale In Thane West

Vijay Orovia  Vijay Orovia FERN, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,921 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vijay Orovia For Sale  In Thane West1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KasarvadavaliShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREVelvet GardenLodha Splendora

2 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Park For Sale In Thane West

Rajshree Park  mahagiri koliwada near juma masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajshree Park For Sale  In Thane West1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastHealth and Fitness StudioSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALDindoshi

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chena without brokerage?

Yes! In Chena, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chena?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chena area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chena?

Properties available in Chena could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chena?

To determine property prices in Chena, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.