nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Meera Apartment Sec8 Kharkopar Ulve For Sale In Ulwe

near Delta tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Meera Apartment Sec8 Kharkopar Ulve For Sale  In Ulwe1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nd Garden Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Shree ND Garden Tower  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,567 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Nd Garden Tower For Sale  In Ulwe1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Nd Garden Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Shree ND Garden Tower  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹10,072 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Nd Garden Tower For Sale  In Ulwe1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Sm Vision For Sale In Ulwe

SM Vision  SM Vision, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹18,964 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Vision For Sale In Ulwe

SM Vision  SM Vision, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹17,595 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Delta tower 1 without brokerage?

Yes! In Delta tower 1, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Delta tower 1?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Delta tower 1 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Delta tower 1?

Properties available in Delta tower 1 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Delta tower 1?

To determine property prices in Delta tower 1, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.