nbrank,desc

45 - Properties for Sale in Charai Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Meet Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Meet Co-operative housing society  Masjid - E - Shamiullah, Meet CHS. LTD, Thane Station Rd, near Dhobi Ali, opp. Civil Hospital, Dhobi Ali, Charai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Meet Co-operative Housing Society For Sale  In Thane West1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Sangeeta Coop Soc For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sangeeta Coop Soc For Sale  In Thane West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Society For Sale In Palghar

Prarthana society  prarthana society 2 nd floor near stn road umbroli road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹2,673 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Gordhan Dham For Sale In Dr Ambedkar Rd

Gordhan Dham  Ganga Medical & General Stores Shop no 12 govardhan dham Dr khopat Khopat, Dr Ambedkar Rd Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Meet Apartment For Sale In Thane West

meet apartment  Dhobi Ali,near Shree mavli mandal High School Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Vertex For Sale In Thane West

Regency Vertex  Regency Vertex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹26,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Prarthana Society For Sale In Thane

Mavli Mandal Marg, Dhobi Ali, Charai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹15,172 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Maria Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Everest Apartment For Sale In Charai

Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Dham Society For Sale In Thane West

Anand Dham Society  NearDatta mandir, rightto javelingym, 2mkn walkingto jainmandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,521 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Javelin The Fitness House

Standalone Building, Shri Munisuvrat Swami Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Thane West

charai near Dhobi ali masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Joshi Shree Pradyumna Chsl For Sale In Charai

Not under loan₹
₹94.06 Lacs
₹8,950 per sq.ft.
₹53,910/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Joshi Nav Sonali Sahajeevan And Noble For Sale In Charai

Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹14,356 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Meet Building For Sale In Thane West

naka dhobi ali ,near civil hospital rajshree palms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Flat In Om Vardhaman Building For Sale In Thane West

Near thane civil hospital,Dhobi Ali,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Tembi Masjid

Independent House, dhobiali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan Apartment, Thane West, Thane West For Sale In Charai

Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹17,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Matruchhayya Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Matruchhayya CHSL  Dhobi Ali, Charai, near jai janki society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Skypillar Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Dr Ambedkar Rd, near Vikas Palms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Chitralekha Chs For Sale In Charai, Thane West

Amrapali Chitralekha CHS  6XF8+7MX, Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Rajashree Palms Thane For Sale In Dhobi Ali

Rajashree palms, Sonumiya Rd, Dhobi Ali, Charai, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹21,505 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Charai, Thane West

Independent House, Charai thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dhobi Ali, Charai, Thane West

Independent House, Edulji Road, Near Dutt Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹12,479 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Bhavana Apartment Chs For Sale In Charai

Shree Bhavana Apartment CHS  Charai,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,644 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dhobi ali without brokerage?

Yes! In Dhobi ali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dhobi ali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dhobi ali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dhobi ali?

Properties available in Dhobi ali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dhobi ali?

To determine property prices in Dhobi ali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dhobi ali?