nbrank,desc

2,065 - Properties for Sale in Dwarka Expressway Faridabad

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 105

Standalone building, Rattan Vihar, near VGR Shopping Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 105
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Aangan Arcade For Sale In Sector 88a

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,601 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adani Aangan Arcade For Sale  In Sector 88a1/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Godrej Summit  Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,062 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Taksila Heights  Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Apartment In Smartworld One Dxp, Sector 113 For Sale In Sector 113

Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,330 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,597 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Lid Green Valley For Sale In Sector 35

LID Green Valley   Opposite Godrej Nature Plus Sohna Dhani Main, Sohna Gurgaon Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRajiv Chowk GurgaonJMDMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Sector-37D,Phase-2,Gurgaon,Haryana-122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,406 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

4 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Tourmaline For Sale In Sector 109

ATS Tourmaline  near conscient one mall, opposite Elan, Sector 109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹13,153 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK Apartment In Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102  Sector 102, 75 Meter Road, near Imperial Heritage School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Signature Global City 37D  Next to Ramprastha City,Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,667 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ild Grand For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD Grand  NEAR HERO HONDA CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,777 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Grand Iva For Sale In Sector 103

Signature Global Grand IVA  Sector 103, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹14,326 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103

800mts from Dwarka XPressway, Centrum Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,141 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Sector 102

Sector-102, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,084 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Coban Residences  Pareena Coban Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Heritage Max, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,960 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Arttech The Story House For Sale In Sector 89a

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Ild Greens For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD GREENS SOCIETY Sector 37C Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India, #1802, tower 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

BPTP Spacio, Sector 37D  Near signature hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,733 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Solera For Sale In Sector 107

Signature Global Solera  Signature Global Solera 2 Dharampur Main Road, Sector 108, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Suncity Avenue 102  suncity avenue 102, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/45
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In New Palam Vihar Phase 1 1718 For Sale In Sector 110a

New Palam Vihar phase 1 17/18   Sector 110A, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dwarka expressway without brokerage?

Yes! In Dwarka expressway, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dwarka expressway?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dwarka expressway area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dwarka expressway?

Properties available in Dwarka expressway could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dwarka expressway?

To determine property prices in Dwarka expressway, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.