nbrank,desc

253 - Properties for Sale in Eastern Express Highway-Mulund Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Eastern Majesty Chs For Sale In Mulund East

41, Veer Savarkar Rd, Navghar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹20,037 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Eastern Majesty Chs For Sale  In Mulund East1/32
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanasampada Apartment For Sale In Mulund East

Dhanasampada Apartment  Dhansampada, Neelam Nagar Society, Neelam Nagar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹28,025 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhanasampada Apartment For Sale  In Mulund East1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Amit Chs Mulund For Sale In Mulund Amit Chs

Amit CHS Mulund  opposite Priyanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Mulund East

Kumar Cooperative Housing Society, 1-B, Eastern Express Hwy, MHADA Colony, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹18,365 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Mulund Shree Mahalaxmi Chs For Sale In Mulund East

RR Educational Trust Marg, MHADA Colony, Mulund East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Destiny Pride For Sale In Mulund East

Destiny Pride  Destiny Pride Gavanpada 4A Destiny Pride Co-Op Housing Society, Neelam Nagar Society, Gavanpada, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹13,400 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Solitaire For Sale In Mulund East

Sai Solitaire  90 FT ROAD Sai Solitaire, VB Phadake Rd, next to Cafe Coffee Day, Navghar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Flat In Mulund Swapneel C.h.s For Sale In Mulund Swapneel Premises, Mulund Swapneel C. H. S. Ltd. Premises, Tata Colony Lane 1, Shahani Colony, Navghar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081, India

Tata colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brahma Niwas , Mulund East For Sale In Mulund East

Brahma Niwas , Mulund East  Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mahada Colony For Sale In Mulund East

Mahada colony  MHADA Colony Near Navghar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,895 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Destiny Heights For Sale In Mulund East,

Destiny heights   Opposite Gavanpada Fire Station, Neelam Nagar Society, Gavanpada, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,228 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Neelam Passcode Sequel For Sale In Mulund East

Neelam Passcode Sequel  Near Kelkar Collage, Jai Hind Colony Tata Colony, Mulund East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,313 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Neelam Passcode Sequel For Sale In Mulund East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹13,243 per sq.ft.
₹58,822/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartThe Food Studio-Kitchen BarNahur

2 BHK Apartment In Shree N M Joshi Annex For Sale In Mulund East

Shree N M Joshi Annex  N M Joshi Building, Society Annex near Fire Brigade, Neelam Nagar Society, Gavanpada, Mulund East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 RK Apartment In N M Joshi Building For Sale In Mulund

N M Joshi Building  N M Joshi Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Tulip For Sale In Mulund East

orchid tulip  veer savarkar rd, near Diamond Park Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹18,354 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Karishma Enclave For Sale In Mulund East

Shree Sai Karishma Enclave  Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Navghar Purvarang Chs For Sale In Purvarang Chs

Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Mulund East

Navghar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Manisha Garden Chs

Independent House, near Mulund Gymkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Vinayak Darshan Chsl For Sale In Mulund East

Om Vinayak Darshan CHSL  Gavanpada, near Gavanpada Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹19,836 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Valeria For Sale In Bhandup East

Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarYash Paradise GymAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Manisha Kavita For Sale In Mulund East

Manisha Kavita  Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Om Mahavir Arcade For Sale In Thane East

Om mahavir Arcade  Krishna Borker Marg Near Thane Gymkhana Officers Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,830 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Samarth Celestia For Sale In Mulund East

Shree Ram Samarth Celestia  VB Phadake Rd, Near Maratha Mandal Mulund,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,986 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Eastern express highway-mulund without brokerage?

Yes! In Eastern express highway-mulund, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Eastern express highway-mulund?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Eastern express highway-mulund area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Eastern express highway-mulund?

Properties available in Eastern express highway-mulund could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Eastern express highway-mulund?

To determine property prices in Eastern express highway-mulund, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.