nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Gangadham Phase II Pune

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mankar Dosa

Independent House, Gangadham Area, Bibewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mankar Dosa1/14
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Regency For Sale In Bibewadi

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Avishkar Regency For Sale  In Bibewadi1/16

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aawishkar Regency

Standalone Building, gangadham road marketyard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Ram Swastika For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ram Swastika  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,412 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,017 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ram Swastika For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In The Nest Sai Shilp For Sale In Bibwewadi

The Nest Sai Shilp  The Nest Sai Shilp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹11,969 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Nest Sai Shilp For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/5

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bibvewadi

Independent House, Bakul nagar, near Samartha society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Manas For Sale In Bibwewadi

Lotus Manas  Bibwewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.2 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
54,563/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Devayani Residency For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
84.99 Lacs
₹8,308 per sq.ft.
48,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Bibwewadi

SUKHSAGAR NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ram Swastika For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ram Swastika  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹10,424 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shivalay Suyog Srivatsa For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Swastika For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ram Swastika  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Suvan Cresta  Bibwewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,823 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹14,068 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
6.14 Crores
₹14,096 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,356 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Techstone Casa Amanta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Techstone Casa Amanta  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹15,291 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,387 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹14,094 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Park Landmark For Sale In Bibwewadi

Park Landmark  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Soc For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple Park Landmark For Sale In Bibwewadi

Pride Purple Park Landmark  Pride Purple Park Landmark, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji Sai Anand For Sale In Bibwewadi

Shreenathji Sai Anand  Shreenathji Sai Anand, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,911 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,027 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivalay Suyog Srivatsa For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
92.65 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
53,101/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Dham Towers For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhashila Samaira For Sale In Bibwewadi

Siddhashila Samaira  Bibwewadi, Gultekadi, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹14,093 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

Standalone Building, Indira Nagar near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹19,750 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Standalone Building, Shani Mandir FV97+9J2 Swami Vivekanand Rd, Lower Bibwewadi, Upper Indira Nagar, Katraj Pune, Maharashtra 411037 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,581 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat In Nawakar Residency For Sale In Bibwewadi

Upper Indira Nagar, Navkar Residency Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gaganvihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Gaganvihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gaganvihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gaganvihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gaganvihar?

Properties available in Gaganvihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gaganvihar?

To determine property prices in Gaganvihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.