nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Lavale Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Bulding For Sale In Lavale
Lavale- Nande Road
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,153 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Viman Nagar
symbosis university
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,241 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/7Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Homes, Pashan, Pashan, Pune For Sale In Solitaire Homes Pashan
Solitaire Homes, Pashan, Pashan, Pune Solitaire Homes
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Homes Pashan, Pashan For Sale In Pashan
Solitaire Homes Pashan, Pashan Pashan, Taluka Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹13,251 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amit Rujuta Ionia, Chande For Sale In Ionia Apartment
Amit Rujuta Ionia, Chande Next To Mula River, Sus-Hinjawadi Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amit Rujuta Ionia For Sale In Chande
Amit Rujuta Ionia Ionia Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Grandeza For Sale In Nande
Grandeza HP48+PVM, Sus Ln, Nande, Maharashtra 412115, India sus lane
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nande
sus ln near BETON Industries unit -2 Nande
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,660 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Anil Skyra Evershine For Sale In Chande - Nande Road
Anil Skyra Evershine Chande - Nande Road, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Mulshi
Independent House, Taluka Nande near Lupin Limited
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Serenity, Chande For Sale In Nande
Shubham Serenity, Chande Chande Village. Shubham Serenity
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bahaar At Nanded City For Sale In Nanded
Bahaar At Nanded City Nanded, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹6,968 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,923 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bahaar At Nanded City For Sale In Nanded
Bahaar At Nanded City Nanded, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Guru Ramdas Niwas For Sale In Nanded City
Guru ramdas niwas Nande Near Z. P. School, Nande
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Serenity For Sale In Chande
Shubham Serenity Near Nande-Chande Bridge
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Serenity For Sale In Chande
Shubham Serenity Shubham Serenity
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,882 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Serenity, For Sale In Chande
Shubham Serenity, Chande
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,494 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Serenity For Sale In Chande
Shubham Serenity Chande, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Serenity For Sale In Chande
Shubham Serenity Chande nande rd
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Serenity, Chande For Sale In Chande
Shubham Serenity, Chande Shubham Serenity, Chande
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sevalal Kunj For Sale In Sus
Electric Tower Sus Ln Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Neeti Heritage For Sale In Hinjewad
Neeti Heritage HP67+CWF, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Neeti Heritage For Sale In Nande
Neeti Heritage Nande, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA. near by Nande gram panchayat office
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,295 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Neeti Heritage For Sale In Nande
Neeti Heritage neeti
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Neeti Heritage For Sale In Nande
Neeti Heritage Neeti Heritage, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,502 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Gaikwad wasti without brokerage?
Yes! In Gaikwad wasti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gaikwad wasti?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gaikwad wasti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gaikwad wasti?
Properties available in Gaikwad wasti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Gaikwad wasti?
To determine property prices in Gaikwad wasti, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.