nbrank,desc

154 - Properties for Sale in Lavale Pune

4 BHK Villa In Paranjape Forest Trails For Sale In Bhugaon

Paranjape Forest Trails  Paud Road,Paranjape Forest Trails Society,Bhugaon,Pune-412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹9,034 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,985 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Paranjape Forest Trails For Sale  In Bhugaon1/40
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Villa In Cascade 45 For Sale In Bhugaon

Cascade 45
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Cascade 45 For Sale  In Bhugaon1/40
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Joshi Wadewale

Standalone Building, joshi wadewale, bhukum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonAditya NisargWrong TurnBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Highlands At Forest Trails For Sale In Bhugaon

Highlands at Forest Trails  Highlands 1-6 at Forest Trails, Bhugaon, Paud Road, Bhugaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.5 Lacs
₹6,496 per sq.ft.
₹47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Asawari-athashri B2, Forest Trails, For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

Asawari-Athashri B2, Forest Trails,  Paud Road ,.Bhugaon , Pune 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shravani Heights Bhukum,pune For Sale In Taluka Mulshi Landmark Manas Lake

Shravani Heights bhukum,Pune  Paud Road,near Hotel Garva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,298 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoPEBBLES APARTMENT-2Bavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Forest Trails Highland For Sale In Ujwal Classic

Forest Trails Highland  CRESCENT FOREST TRAILS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Forest Trails For Sale In Ujwal Angan Chs

Paranjape Forest Trails  GP2R+VC4 Laxmi vyankatesh sankul, matalwadi phata, Siddhivinayak Vihar, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India Lat, Lon: ********5, 73.741038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹7,162 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Forest Trails Highland For Sale In Bhugaon, Pune

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,540 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/30

4 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Woodshire For Sale In Bhugaon

Kohinoor Woodshire  near Unique Multispeciality Hospital,Bavdhan,Bhugaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹6,255 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
2,446 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Woodshire For Sale In Bhugaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹6,015 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Woodshire For Sale In Bhugaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.5 Lacs
₹6,151 per sq.ft.
₹44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Manas Valley For Sale In Bhukum

Balaji Manas Valley  Near sanskruti school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,254 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Forest Trails Highland For Sale In Paud Rd

Forest Trails Highland  16/1,Matalwadi Road,Bhugaon,Pune, Maharashta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,830 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star Town For Sale In Bhukum

Skyi Star Town  33, Paud Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-East

3 BHK Villa In Forest Trails Cascade And Crescent, Lavale For Sale In Lavale

Forest Trails Township, Paud Rd, Siddhivinayak Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Vanaha For Sale In Bavdhan

Shapoorji Vanaha  vanaha shapoorji paloonji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,928 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonWING-BSus gaonBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Prasad Pyramid County For Sale In Bhukum

Prasad Pyramid County  Prasad Pyramid County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Forest Trails - The Highlands For Sale In Bhugaon

Forest Trails - The Highlands  Paranjape Schemes Matalwadi Road, Near Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Bhugaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,966 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Highlands For Sale In Bhugaon

THE HIGHLANDS  opp. Manas Lake, Bhugaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Lavale

post office, lavale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargWrong Turn

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Manas Valley, Bhukum For Sale In Bhukum

Balaji Manas Valley, Bhukum  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Athashri Valley For Sale In Bhugaon

Athashri Valley  Forest Trails, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Highlands, Forest Trails For Sale In Bhugaon

The Highlands, Forest Trails  The Highlands, Forest Trails
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lavale without brokerage?

Yes! In Lavale, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lavale?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lavale area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lavale?

Properties available in Lavale could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lavale?

To determine property prices in Lavale, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Lavale?

Lavale might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.