nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Bhukum Pune

2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Apartments For Sale In Bhukum

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Apartments For Sale  In Bhukum1/20
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonAditya NisargSowBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwini Apartments For Sale In Bhukum

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,911 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Apartments For Sale  In Bhukum1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Prasad Pyramid County For Sale In Bhukum

Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,158 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonAditya NisargWrong TurnBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Manas Valley For Sale In Bhukum

Balaji Manas Valley   Balaji Manas Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Parkland For Sale In Bhukum

Pyramid Parkland  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Nisarg For Sale In Bhukum

Siddhi Nisarg  Bhukum paud road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Parkland For Sale In Bhukum

Pyramid Parkland  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Parkland, Bhukum For Sale In Bhukum

Pyramid Parkland, Bhukum  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Icon Asmi Pride For Sale In Pune

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star Town For Sale In Bhukum

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Skyi Star Town For Sale In Bhukum

SKYi Manas Lake City, Paud Rd, adjacent to Shell Petrol Pump, Bhukum, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,788 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Bhukum 45 For Sale In Bhukum

Landmark Bhukum 45  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62.2 Lacs
₹5,330 per sq.ft.
₹35,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonMuktai ResidencySowBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Bhukum For Sale In Bhukum

Sarthak Bhukum  bhukum near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,355 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Skyi Star Town For Sale In Bhukum

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,788 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Skyi Star Town For Sale  In Bhukum1/17
North-West

Pyramid Parkland, Bhukum  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Parkland, Bhukum For Sale  In Bhukum1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Parkland For Sale In Bhukum

Pyramid Parkland  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Parkland For Sale In Bhukum

Pyramid Parkland  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Bhukum 45 For Sale In Bhukum

Landmark Bhukum 45  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62.2 Lacs
₹5,330 per sq.ft.
₹35,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star Town For Sale In Bhukum

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Nisarg For Sale In Bhukum

Siddhi Nisarg  Bhukum paud road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Apartments For Sale In Bhukum

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Manas Valley For Sale In Bhukum

Balaji Manas Valley   Balaji Manas Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwini Apartments For Sale In Bhukum

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,911 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Icon Asmi Pride For Sale In Pune

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Bhukum For Sale In Bhukum

Sarthak Bhukum  bhukum near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,355 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prasad Pyramid County For Sale In Bhukum

Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,158 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid County For Sale In Bhukum

jogeshwari misal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,808 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Pyramid County For Sale In Bhukum

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pyramid County For Sale In Pyramid County Tower-a2

Pyramid County  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Asmi Pride For Sale In Kothrud

asmi pride   near rameshwara temple poud road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Asmi Pride For Sale In Bhukum

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,064 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Skyi Star Towers For Sale In Bhukam

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Villa In Pyramid County For Sale In Bhukum

Pyramid County  Off, Paud Rd, Bhukum, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sky Sparsh Regency For Sale In Bhukum

Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sky Sparsh Regency For Sale In Bhukum

Sky Sparsh Regency  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,467 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
439 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Skyi Star Tower Bhugaon For Sale In Manas Lake City Circle

Bhukum, near manas lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,631 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Manas Lake, Bhukum For Sale In Bhukum

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,097 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Skyi Star Towers For Sale In Star Town - 6

Shell Petrol Pump, Bhukum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhukum without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhukum, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhukum?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhukum area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhukum?

Properties available in Bhukum could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhukum?

To determine property prices in Bhukum, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bhukum?

Bhukum might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.