nbrank,desc

129 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Lavale Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Lavale Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Highlands At Forest Trails For Sale In Bhugaon

Highlands at Forest Trails  Highlands 1-6 at Forest Trails, Bhugaon, Paud Road, Bhugaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹6,496 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Highlands At Forest Trails For Sale  In Bhugaon1/10
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Asawari-athashri B2, Forest Trails, For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

Asawari-Athashri B2, Forest Trails,  Paud Road ,.Bhugaon , Pune 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Asawari-athashri B2, Forest Trails, For Sale  In Bhugaon, Bavdhan1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shravani Heights Bhukum,pune For Sale In Taluka Mulshi Landmark Manas Lake

Shravani Heights bhukum,Pune  Paud Road,near Hotel Garva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,298 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoPEBBLES APARTMENT-2Bavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

4 BHK Villa In Paranjape Forest Trails For Sale In Bhugaon

Paranjape Forest Trails  Paud Road,Paranjape Forest Trails Society,Bhugaon,Pune-412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹9,034 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,985 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Forest Trails Highland For Sale In Ujwal Classic

Forest Trails Highland  CRESCENT FOREST TRAILS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paranjape Forest Trails For Sale In Ujwal Angan Chs

Paranjape Forest Trails  GP2R+VC4 Laxmi vyankatesh sankul, matalwadi phata, Siddhivinayak Vihar, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India Lat, Lon: ********5, 73.741038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,162 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Forest Trails Highland For Sale In Bhugaon, Pune

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,540 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Villa In Forest Trails Cascade And Crescent, Lavale For Sale In Lavale

Forest Trails Township, Paud Rd, Siddhivinayak Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shapoorji Vanaha For Sale In Bavdhan

Shapoorji Vanaha  vanaha shapoorji paloonji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,928 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonWING-BSus gaonBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Joshi Wadewale

Standalone Building, joshi wadewale, bhukum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonAditya NisargWrong TurnBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prasad Pyramid County For Sale In Bhukum

Prasad Pyramid County  Prasad Pyramid County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Forest Trails - The Highlands For Sale In Bhugaon

Forest Trails - The Highlands  Paranjape Schemes Matalwadi Road, Near Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Bhugaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,966 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Highlands For Sale In Bhugaon

THE HIGHLANDS  opp. Manas Lake, Bhugaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Lavale

post office, lavale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargWrong Turn

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shapoorji Vanaha For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonWING-BSus gaonBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Manas Valley, Bhukum For Sale In Bhukum

Balaji Manas Valley, Bhukum  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Athashri Valley For Sale In Bhugaon

Athashri Valley  Forest Trails, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shapoorji Vanaha For Sale In Bavdhan

Shapoorji Vanaha  Yahavi, Vanaha Township, Bavdhan, Pune, Lavale, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonWING-BSus gaonBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paranjape Forest Trails For Sale In Bhugaon

Paranjape Forest Trails  Paranjape Forest Trails
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Forest Trails Highland, Bhugaon, Pune For Sale In Bhugaon, Pune

Forest Trails Highland, Bhugaon, Pune  16/1,Matalwadi Road,Bhugaon,Pune, Maharashta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,055 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Solitaire Homes Pashan, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Solitaire Homes Pashan, Pashan  Pashan, Taluka Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹13,251 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: PirangutWING-BJoshi Wadewale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pate Skyi Star Town Phase 1 For Sale In Bhukum

Pate Skyi Star Town Phase 1  Near Shell Petrol Pump, Paud Road 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,298 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-West
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonNyati EquatorialSowBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Forest Trails - Pebbles For Sale In Bhugaon

Forest Trails - Pebbles  Near Manas Lake, Mulshi Road, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Balaji Manas Valley, Bhukum  Near Shell Petrol Pump, Paud Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Lavale?

Presently, there are approximately 129 ready to move flats in Lavale’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Lavale ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Lavale?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Lavale, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.