nbrank,desc

17 - Flats & Houses for sale in Lavale , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Lavale below 60 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Vanaha For Sale In Bavdhan

Shapoorji Vanaha  vanaha shapoorji paloonji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,928 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Vanaha For Sale  In Bavdhan1/5
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonWING-BSus gaonBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Joshi Wadewale

Standalone Building, joshi wadewale, bhukum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Joshi Wadewale1/15
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonAditya NisargWrong TurnBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Athashri Valley For Sale In Bhugaon

Athashri Valley  Forest Trails, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star Town For Sale In Bhukum

Skyi Star Town  Manas Lake, Paud road, Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,773 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Asmi Pride For Sale In Bhukum

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,064 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Prasad Pyramid County For Sale In Bhukum

Prasad Pyramid County  Prasad Pyramid County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,012 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonAditya NisargSowBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Flat In Manas Vally Bhukum For Sale In Security Office, Manas Valley, Mulshi Rd, Maharashtra 412115, India

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Manas Valley For Sale In Bhukum

Manas Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Vanaha For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonPride MedicoDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Vanaha For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonWING-BSus gaonBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Yahavi For Sale In Oxford Golf Resort

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonWING-BSus gaonBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Matrix Forest Trails Athashri For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Yahavi For Sale In Oak Tower, 1 Yahavi, Vanaha Township, Bavdhan, Pune, Lavale, Maharashtra 412115, India

Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonWING-BSus gaonBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Manas Valley Phase 2 For Sale In Bhukum

Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,344 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonNyati EquatorialSowBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Vanaha For Sale In Lavale

Shapoorji Vanaha  Gate No 1287 ,Off Pune Banglore Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonNyati EquatorialSus gaonBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Flat In Skyi Star Town For Sale In Bhukum

33, Paud Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India Lat, Lon: ********5, 73.726535
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Lavale

Gat No. 1270, Lavale, Off. Pune Bangalore Highway, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonDSK RaanwaraSus gaonBhugaon gram panchayat SchoolAditya Shagun Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Jori Dagade Splendour Greens Seetai Lake For Sale In Bhugaon

Survey No 15/2, Opposite Hira Garden, Paud Road, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jori Dagade Splendour Greens Seetai Lake For Sale  In Bhugaon
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Songbirds Society

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,644 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Skyi Songbirds For Sale  In Songbirds Society1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Enerrgia Skyi Aria Heights Phase 1, Bhugaon For Sale In Kothrud

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds, Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds, Bhugaon  Near HP petrol pump, Bhugaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Pre Eminence For Sale In Bhugaon

RK Pre Eminence  Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.09 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
29,855/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Gnp The Riverside For Sale In Bhugaon

GNP The Riverside  Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Heights For Sale In Bavdhan

Prestige Heights  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹8,615 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lavale without brokerage?

Yes! In Lavale, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lavale?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lavale area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lavale?

Properties available in Lavale could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lavale?

To determine property prices in Lavale, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Lavale?