nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Lavale,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Lavale

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Homes Pashan, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Solitaire Homes Pashan, Pashan  Pashan, Taluka Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹13,251 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Solitaire Homes Pashan, Pashan For Sale  In Pashan1/8
Parking
Nearby: PirangutWING-BJoshi Wadewale

2 BHK Apartment In Image Yahavi For Sale In Lavale

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Image Yahavi For Sale  In Lavale
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonWING-BSus gaonBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Flat In Forest Trails - The Highlands For Sale In Bhugaon

Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Vanaha, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Shapoorji Vanaha, Bavdhan  Vikas Nagar,Near St. Joseph Malankara Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,470 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonPride MedicoDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Image Yahavi Tower 3 Teak, Pune For Sale In Lavale

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Shapoorji Vanaha, Bavdhan  near by Oxford golfland
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹12,791 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sankla Sommet For Sale In Bhugaon

Sankla Sommet   Paud Rd, Bavdhan, near Ayan Glass Designer
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹9,356 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sankla Sommet For Sale In Bhugaon

Sankla Sommet   Sankla Sommet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Image Yahavi Tower 2 Pine For Sale In Lavale

Yahavi, Vanaha Township, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonDSK RaanwaraSus gaonBhugaon gram panchayat SchoolAditya Shagun Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Kalashree-md Rivera For Sale In Bhugaon

Kalashree-Md Rivera  kalashree md Rivera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,121 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalashree-md Rivera For Sale  In Bhugaon1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan₹
₹92.11 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹52,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Codename Bhugaon For Sale  In Bhugaon1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Aryavart Star Altair For Sale In Bhugaon

Aryavart Star Altair  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.82 Lacs
₹7,343 per sq.ft.
₹53,199/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Flat In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugoan

skyi songbird bhugaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adiraj Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Adiraj Apartment  Bavdhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.92 Lacs
₹7,604 per sq.ft.
₹57,268/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lavale without brokerage?

Yes! In Lavale, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lavale?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lavale area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lavale?

Properties available in Lavale could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lavale?

To determine property prices in Lavale, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Lavale?