nbrank,desc

13 - Flats & Houses for sale in Lavale , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Lavale below 80 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Asawari-athashri B2, Forest Trails, For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

Asawari-Athashri B2, Forest Trails,  Paud Road ,.Bhugaon , Pune 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Asawari-athashri B2, Forest Trails, For Sale  In Bhugaon, Bavdhan1/10
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Forest Trails Highland For Sale In Ujwal Classic

Forest Trails Highland  CRESCENT FOREST TRAILS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Forest Trails Highland For Sale  In Ujwal Classic1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Woodshire For Sale In Bhugaon

Kohinoor Woodshire  near Unique Multispeciality Hospital,Bavdhan,Bhugaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹6,151 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Forest Trails - The Highlands For Sale In Bhugaon

Forest Trails - The Highlands  Paranjape Schemes Matalwadi Road, Near Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Bhugaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,966 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Highlands, Forest Trails For Sale In Bhugaon

The Highlands, Forest Trails  The Highlands, Forest Trails
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Vanaha For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹15,354 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonPride MedicoDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Villa In Start Town For Sale In Skyi Star Town

FPXG+CH5, Bhukum, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonAditya NisargSowBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Sankla Sommet For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,817 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Image Vanaha Springs T1 Willow For Sale In Lavale

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,163 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonWING-BSus gaonBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Star Town - 7 For Sale In Skyi Star Town - Tower 7

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonNyati EquatorialSowBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Flat In Skyi Star Town For Sale In Bhukum

Manas Lake, Paud road, Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sankla Sommet For Sale In Bavdhan

Sankla Sommet   Paud Rd Pune, Maharashtra 412115 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,817 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape The Highlands For Sale In Bhugoan

Paranjape The Highlands  Bhugoan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.68 Lacs
₹5,998 per sq.ft.
41,083/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Delta High, Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Delta High, Bhugaon  Siddhivinayak Vihar, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Delta High, Bhugaon For Sale  In Bhugaon1/12
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav The One For Sale In Block-b, The One, À¤¸à¤¿à¤¦à¥à¤§à¤¿à¤µà¤¿à¤¨à¤¾à¤¯à¤• À¤µà¤¿à¤¹à¤¾à¤°, À¤­à¥‚गाव, À¤¬à¤¾à¤µà¤§à¤¨, À¤­à¥à¤—ांव, À¤®à¤¹à¤¾à¤°à¤¾à¤·à¥à¤Ÿà¥à¤° 412115, India

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Abhinav The One For Sale  In Block-b, The One, À¤¸à¤¿à¤¦à¥à¤§à¤¿à¤µà¤¿à¤¨à¤¾à¤¯à¤• À¤µà¤¿à¤¹à¤¾à¤°, À¤­à¥‚गाव, À¤¬à¤¾à¤µà¤§à¤¨, À¤­à¥à¤—ांव, À¤®à¤¹à¤¾à¤°à¤¾à¤·à¥à¤Ÿà¥à¤° 412115, India1/2
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Splendour Green's Setai Lake For Sale In Bavdhan

Splendour Green's Setai Lake  Splendour Green's Seetai Lake by JD Developers SPLENDOUR GREENS SEETAI LAKE Mulshi Rd, Siddhivinayak Vihar, Bhugaon, Bavdhan Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Splendour Green's Seetai Lake By Jd Developers For Sale In Bhugaon

SSPLENDOUR GREENS SEETAI LAKE, Mulshi Rd, Siddhivinayak Vihar, Bhugaon, Bavdhan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,465 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Abhinav The One, Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Paud Road, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav The One For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav The One For Sale In Bhugaon

Abhinav The One  Bhugaon, Mulshi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.6 Lacs
₹8,956 per sq.ft.
42,756/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Muktai Residency For Sale In Bhugaon

Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Near PWC Cricket Ground, Bavdhan, Bhugaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Spaces R48 The Canopy For Sale In Bhugaon

Paranjape Spaces R48 The Canopy  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.17 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
44,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmitee Serenora For Sale In Bhugaon

Nirmitee Serenora  Nirmitee Serenora, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.67 Lacs
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
43,943/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Villa In Aryavart Star Altair For Sale In Bavdhan

Marigold Banquets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Behind Daulat Lawns, Paud Road, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Avenue For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,981 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudHari Om NiwasANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT Park

2 BHK Apartment In Adiraj Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Adiraj Apartment  Bavdhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.7 Lacs
₹7,598 per sq.ft.
42,240/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

3 BHK Apartment In Enerrgia Skyi Park For Sale In Bhukum

Enerrgia Skyi Park  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.01 Lacs
₹5,337 per sq.ft.
44,137/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotTrimurti Medical And General StoresHari Om NiwasANUJ CHEMISTDSK Raanwara

2 BHK Apartment In Whistling Meadows For Sale In Bavdhan

Whistling Meadows  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹9,769 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Reality The Green Hill For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasGayatri Medical

2 BHK Flat In Moraya Panache For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lavale without brokerage?

Yes! In Lavale, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lavale?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lavale area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lavale?

Properties available in Lavale could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lavale?

To determine property prices in Lavale, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Lavale?