nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hiras Nagar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hiras Nagar Pune for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mulshi Vahibhav For Sale In Pirangut
mulshi vahibhav Arkaay Restaurant near Police Chowki, near Arkaay Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,506 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ram Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pirangut
Mulshi-Paud Rd, near Police Chowki Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4North
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pirangut
Mulshi Paud Road Near Police Chowki Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mulshi Vaibahav For Sale In Pirangut
Mulshi vaibahav Hiras Nagar Near Arkaay Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,451 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalaapi Cira For Sale In Pirangut
Kalaapi Cira Kalapi Cera Cooperative Housing Society Block-F, Kalapi Cera Cooperative Housing Society, Bhare,
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,382 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalaapi Cira For Sale In Pirangut
Kalaapi Cira Kalaapi Cira Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radheshyam Regent Hills, Pirangut For Sale In Regent Hills
Radheshyam Regent Hills, Pirangut Poud Road Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,528 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radheshyam Regent Hills For Sale In Pirangut
Radheshyam Regent Hills Pirangut, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kallapi Cira Society For Sale In Pirangut
Kallapi Cira Society Mulshi Rd Next ToHP PETROL PUMP - RADESHYAM PETROLEUM
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Radheshyam Regent Hills REGENT HILLS, Pirangut, Bhare, Maharashtra 412115
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,185 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Radheshyam Regent Hills Pirangut, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ganeshnagar
Standalone building, Near GANPATI MANDIR
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Parking
1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Complex For Sale In Bhare
Ghotawade Phata near Rathod House Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,870 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchsheel Graden For Sale In Pirangut
Behind Mulshi Tower, Pirangut Road,Pirangut, Maharashtra 412115
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mont Vert Vesta For Sale In Pirangut
Mont Vert Vesta Urawade, Pirangut, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mont Vert Sunshine Joy For Sale In Pirangut
Kumar 60000002026-03-292 BHK Flat In Mont Vert Sunshine Joy For Sale In PirangutPaud Rd2 BHK Flat In Mont Vert Sunshine Joy For Sale In PirangutPirangutpune2 BHK Flat In Mont Vert Sunshine Joy For Sale In PirangutPirangutpuneNot under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunshine Joy By Mont Vert Homes For Sale In Pirangut
Sunshine Joy By Mont Vert Homes Sunshine Joy Drive, Paud Rd, Pirangut, Maharashtra 412115, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunshine Joy By Mont Vert Homes For Sale In Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Sunshine Joy by Mont Vert Homes Gat no 52-62 Sunshine Joy Drive, Paud Rd, Pirangut, Maharashtra 412115
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Relive Chaitraban Residency For Sale In Pirangut
Relive Chaitraban Residency Relive Chaitraban Residency
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anubandh Residency For Sale In Pirangut,
anubandh residency Behind Shrinath Hospital Vishwanath Building near Vision Cure Optics
Not under loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pirangut
Independent House, Pirangut rd near Bhairvanath Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panderinath Hs For Sale In Ghotawade Phata
mulshi road near Sanjeevan Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Rao Sahebniwas For Sale In Pirangut
Ghotawade Phata, Near Sanjeevan Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹10.5 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
₹6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-West
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pirangut
Standalone Building, Pawale Aali Road,near Bhairavnath mandir
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Hiras nagar?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Hiras nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Hiras nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Hiras nagar?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Hiras nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.