nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Vithal Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In G65 Misquitta House For Sale In G65, Gaothan Number 2, Vithal Nagar, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049, India

G65 Misquitta House  opposite Chand Society, Juhu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹16,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In G65 Misquitta House For Sale  In G65, Gaothan Number 2, Vithal Nagar, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049, India
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteIndusInd Bank Chakala Metro Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Chand Society For Sale In Juhu

Chand Society  Chand Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25.06 Lacs
₹4,177 per sq.ft.
₹14,363/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chand Society For Sale  In Juhu1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ashish Apartment For Sale In Juhu

Ashish apartment  Sri Mukteshwar Devalaya Rd, near International Society for Krishna Consciousness® (ISKCON® - Juhu)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹33,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashish Apartment For Sale  In Juhu1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Juhu

Standalone building, MHADA Colony, Juhu near iskon temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vasant Building For Sale In Juhu

Sri Mukteshwar Devalaya Rd, NEAR ISKCON Temple - Juhu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Juhu

Independent House, MHADA Colony Near ISKCON Temple, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Crores
₹64,412 per sq.ft.
₹22.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,210 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ambar Apartments For Sale In Juhu

Sri Mukteshwar Devalaya Rd, near International Society for Krishna Consciousness® (ISKCON® - Juhu)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Amit Apartments For Sale In Juhu

Raut Ln Jukarwadi, ,Near International Society for Krishna Consciousness® (ISKCON® - Juhu)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.25 Crores
₹48,828 per sq.ft.
₹3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gaothan number 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Gaothan number 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gaothan number 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gaothan number 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gaothan number 2?

Properties available in Gaothan number 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gaothan number 2?

To determine property prices in Gaothan number 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.