nbrank,desc

36 - Properties for Sale in Borivali Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Ekadant Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Gorai 2 Near Status Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹28,261 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ekadant Chs For Sale  In Borivali West1/7
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Om Ganesh Society For Sale In Borivali West

Om ganesh society  Gorai 2 near St. Rock's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹15,108 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Society For Sale  In  Borivali West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Flat In Gorai Jeevandhara Chs Ltd. For Sale In Borivali

Gorai 2, NEAR PEPSI GROUND & DR.PILLAI GLOBAL ACADEMY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹24,510 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Villa In Dhanvantari Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Dhanvantari CHS, RSC 34, Gorai 2, Borivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sethia Marine View, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Sethia Marine View, Borivali West  Sethia Marine View,GORAI II,BORIVALI WEST,Konkan,400092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru For Sale In Gorai 2

Gorai Bus Depot, Gorai 2 near Dr. Pillai Global Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹21,654 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Gorai Jeevandhara Parking For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Borivali West

Independent House, opposite bayview hotel, near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹22,414 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dotom Vue For Sale In Borivali West

Dotom Vue  Near Pragati School and Junior College, Gorai 2, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,944 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Gorai Aditi For Sale In Borivali West

100, RSC Rd No. 31, Shri Ganeshkrupa Society, & 32, Gorai 2, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹16,333 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Gorai Jeevandhara For Sale In Borivali West

Gorai Jeevandhara  Gorai Jeevandhara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹24,510 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Flat In Sethia Marine View Gorai For Sale In Borivali

Sethia Marine View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Borivali West

Independent House, RSC Rd , near Gorai Alka CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Borivali West

Independent House, Gorai rd Near bank of baroda gorai borivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹37,764 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 RK Apartment In Dhanashree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Dhanashree chs  kharghar sector 13
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
South
1.5 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy For Sale In Borivali West

Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy  Near Mangal Murti Hospital, Gorai 1, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.36 Crores
₹15,123 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Ashwamedh Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Multi Ashwamedh Heights  Near Mhada Garden, D G Mahajani Marg, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹14,187 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Mangalmurti Hs Gorai 1 Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Gorai 1 near Mangal Murti Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Multi Space Skylark Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Multi Space Skylark Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹13,480 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Space Skylark Heights For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹13,465 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Borivali West

Independent House, peral diagnostic central gorai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹23,316 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
386 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Borivali

Independent House, Lokmanya Tilak Rd, near Maxus Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Gorai Chandrashiv Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Shiv Gorai Chandrashiv Chs  Shiv Gorai Chandrashiv Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kaustubh Gorai Visamo Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Gorai Shiv CHS, RSC 48, near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gorai 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Gorai 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gorai 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gorai 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gorai 2?

Properties available in Gorai 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gorai 2?

To determine property prices in Gorai 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gorai 2?