nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Rai Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Garden For Sale In Rai Village

Shubham Garden  Near Rai Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,912 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shubham Garden For Sale  In Rai Village1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)MEGA FITNESS STUDIOThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexSarvoday Complex Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Star Hibiscus Heights For Sale In Bhayandar East

Star Hibiscus Heights  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.69 Lacs
₹9,623 per sq.ft.
54,271/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Star Hibiscus Heights For Sale  In Bhayandar East1/5

1 BHK Flat In Walchand Nagar 1 & 2 For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Walchand Nagar 1 & 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shanti Apartment For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Om Shanti Apartment  Rai Rd,, Walchand Nagar, Rai Village,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Krupa Building Rai Village For Sale In Bhayandar West

Ganesh Krupa building Rai village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Krupa Chs For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Ganesh krupa chs  Uttan Rd, Rai Village near Adarsh Vidya Mandir, Rai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Raj Homes For Sale In Bhayander West

, Aagri, Walchand Nagar, near LAXMI NIWAS ,Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Independent House, Bhayandar West, near subhashchandra bose ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

1 RK House For Sale In Bhayandar West

Independent House, Murdha Khadi, Near Sumit Kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexSarvoday Complex Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Ratna Enclave Mira Road For Sale In Rai Village

Ratna Enclave Mira Road  Aagri, Walchand Nagar, vaijnath talao,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK House For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Independent House, near Cricket Ground WING-P, Rai Rd, Aagri, Walchand Nagar, Rai Village, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Homes Society , Bhayandar For Sale In Rai Village

Under Loan
63.87 Lacs
₹9,826 per sq.ft.
36,605/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raj Homes Society , Bhayandar For Sale  In Rai Village1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpadaRassaz Multiplex

1 RK House For Sale In Bhayandar West

Independent House, Murdha Khadi, Near Sumit Kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Bhayandar West1/3
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Bhayandar West

Independent House, Rai Village near Santoshi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aabiel Height For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

aabiel height  Aabiel Heights, near Mira Hospital Road, Bhayandar, Bhayandar West, Bhayandar, Mira Bhaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,565 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexSunny enterprises

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 401101

Standalone Building, maharana pratap road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 401101

Standalone Building, Ganpati mandir, vinayak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shri Niwas Chawl For Sale In Bhayander West

Uttan Rd, near Suryanaran temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Thunga HospitalMaxus CinemasSarvoday Complex GardenNational Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Amrut Chs For Sale In Bhayandar West

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Amrut For Sale In Bhayander West

Raj Amrut  Satyanandji Maharaj Marg, Near Narayana E-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Rameshwaram Avenue For Sale In Bhayander West

Rameshwaram Avenue Wing-C, Rameshwaram Avenue, Bhayandar, Mohammed Colony, Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,228 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Paridhi Sneham For Sale In Bhayandar West

Paridhi Sneham  Bhayandar West, Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹11,562 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Paridhi Sneham For Sale In Bhayandar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rameshwaram Avenue, Bhayandar West For Sale In Bhayandar West

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rameshswaram Avenue For Sale In Bhayander West

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Mahima Building For Sale In Bhayandar West

Sai mahima building  403 Swami Satyanand Maharaj Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Vandana Galaxy For Sale In Bhayandar West

Vandana Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jay Kiran Plaza Chsl For Sale In Bhayandar West

Jay Kiran Plaza CHSL  Swami Satyanand Maharaj Rd near Vandana Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Garden Court For Sale In Bhayandar West

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Bhayandar West

Independent House, surbhi hotel uttan road morva bhayandar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Padmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeMaxus CinemasSarvoday Complex GardenAakar Tower

1 BHK Apartment In Mira Bhayandar For Sale In Patadia Complex

Mira bhayandar  Burhani nagar, near Patadia Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Salasar Bhakti Chs For Sale In Bhayandar West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Tridev Apartment Bhayandar For Sale In Bhayandar West

Bhayandar West near NITYANAND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nakshatra Building For Sale In Bhayandar West

Shree nakshatra building  150ft road 205 Nakshatra, Near Maxus Mall 150 Feet Rd, Bhayandar West Maharashtra 401101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,798 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Pahal Mukundam For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Pahal Mukundam  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹14,624 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pahal Mukundam For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Pahal Mukundam  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹16,184 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rai without brokerage?

Yes! In Rai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rai?

Properties available in Rai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rai?

To determine property prices in Rai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rai?