nbrank,desc

64 - Properties for Sale in Naigaon West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shamshad Mariam Park Complex For Sale In Mariam Park

Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹10,217 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shamshad Mariam Park Complex For Sale  In Mariam Park1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Global CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNational MedicalRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Classic Apt For Sale In Naigaon West

siddhivinayak classic apt  Naigaon Station Rd Near Rishi Valmiki School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Classic Apt For Sale  In Naigaon West1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Park, Naigaon West For Sale In Naigaon West

Oasis Park, Naigaon West  Vijay park Pali, Naigaon West Vasai-Virar, in Oasis Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Global CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayak Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Naigaon

Sidhivinayak Vinayak Apartment  Naigaon Station Rd Near Rishi Valmiki School & Junior College and Olivia Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Sai Prasad Apartment Naigaon West For Sale In 8rvq+fg2, Naigaon Station Rd, Rose Nagar, Naigaon West, Vasai-virar, Pali, Maharashtra 401207, India

Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In J V Residency For Sale In Dias And Pereira Nagar Football Ground, Dias & Pereira Nagar, Naigaon West, Pali, Maharashtra, India

Behind Football ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Apartment For Sale In Naigaon West

Shree Siddhivinayak Apartment  Shree Siddhivinayak Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Flat In Siddhi Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Naigaon West

Naigaon station rd near Convent Of Jesus And Mary school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Oceanic Chsl Roshan Park Naigoan West For Sale In Naigaon West

Roshan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Roshan Park, Naigaon West For Sale In Roshan Park

Naigaon west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Villa In Shantee Roman Residency For Sale In Naigaon West

Roman Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Sea Chs For Sale In Naigaon West

Sun sea CHS   Mariam Nagar Rd Near St Xavier High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Pushpak Chs For Sale In Naigaon West

Pushpak CHS  Dias & Pereira Nagar, Near Saint Francis Xavier's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sweet Home Park For Sale In Vasai West

Mulgaon near Mulgaon Church and satma devi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,763 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

4 BHK Villa In Leal Ivy Dreamland For Sale In Kiravali

Leal Ivy Dreamland  Kiravali, Mira Road, Palghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,586 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Global CityFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & Bar

1 RK Flat In Aaboli Society For Sale In Naigoan West

Naigaon Station Rd, near Neelamber Co-op Hsg Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mariam Park For Sale In Naigaon West

canara bank lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Roshan Park Co.op.society For Sale In Vadavali

shree siddhivinayak roshan park co.op.society  Naigaon West near Dr. Raut Hospital,The Fertility Clinic and Maternity home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,686 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Moreshwer Buiding For Sale In Umela - Naigaon Road

Under Loan₹
₹23.5 Lacs
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
₹13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
309 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Saisha Appartment For Sale In Vadavali Naka

Saisha appartment   Vadawali Naigaonwest
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rose Nagar Chs For Sale In Naigaon West

Rose Nagar CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kilbil Chs For Sale In Mulgaon

Kilbil CHS  55, Tamtalao - Mulgaon Rd, Dandoli, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mulgaon near Vasundhra Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK House For Sale In Naigaon West,

Independent House, Umela - Naigaon Rd near Rishi Valmiki School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Greenwoods Residency For Sale In Greenwoods Residency

Mulgaon, Tam Talao, Sutar Ali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹8,273 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shri Siddhi Vinayak For Sale In Naigaon West

shri siddhi vinayak  umela rd near mother of church palle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Naigaon west without brokerage?

Yes! In Naigaon west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Naigaon west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Naigaon west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Naigaon west?

Properties available in Naigaon west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Naigaon west?

To determine property prices in Naigaon west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.