nbrank,desc

659 - Properties for Sale in Vasai East Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Vailankanni Jk Heritage For Sale In Vasai East

Vailankanni Jk Heritage  JK HERITAGE,GOKHIVARE VILLAGE,VASAI,Konkan,401208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vailankanni Jk Heritage For Sale  In Vasai East1/2
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Naigaon East

Sunteck City  suntech maxx world naigon east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunteck City For Sale  In Naigaon East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational MedicalMittal Enclave

2 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Regal Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Suvidha Regal Heights  Vasai East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA. 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Flat In Dattatray Tower Phase 2 For Sale In Vasai East

9, Shivaji Nagar, Devi Gaon, Vasai East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Av Samaira Residency For Sale In Vasai East

AV Samaira Residency  Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 RK House For Sale In Rajawali Gaon

Independent House, aai marudevi mandir near lake viewbuilding rajawali gaav vasai naigaon link road vasai east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
₹3,152/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Ornate Heights  near imperial splendora
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Sai Seva Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Near to Evershine Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,215 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Star Residency Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Star Residency Vasai East  Evershine City, Vasai East Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Sterling Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Dham Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Shakti Dham Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,395 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Jsb Nakshatra Veda, Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Vimal Jyot Building For Sale In Vasai East

SAI ASHISH, Sai Ashish Tower, Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,363 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Agarwal Exotica, Vasai East, Mumbai For Sale In Vasai East, Mumbai

Yashwant Smart City, Vasai East Salt Plant, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Techton Akhand For Sale In Vasai East

Techton Akhand  Near I Global School ( IGS ), Madhuban Township, Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.49 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
₹55,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Dynasty, Vasai Virar For Sale In Vasai Virar

Veena Dynasty, Vasai Virar  Vasai East, Vasai Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43.75 Lacs
₹6,836 per sq.ft.
₹25,075/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sigrun Splendor, Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Sigrun Splendor, Vasai East  Gokhivare Road, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Hebron Apartments For Sale In Vasai East

9RXR+Q69, near Madhuban Township, opposite Evershine City - Gokhivare Road, Madhuban Township, Golani Naka, Vasai-Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jsb Nakshatra Veda For Sale In Vasai East

JSB Nakshatra Veda  Yashwant Samart city, Madhuban Township, Vasai East Salt Plant, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Deep Darshan

Standalone Building, NEAR MUNISH APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,542 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Naigaon East

Independent House, tiwri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Star Complex, Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Vasai

Star Complex, SunShine Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Vision Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Vasant nagari near vasant nagari garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,605 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Splendora For Sale In Vasai East

Imperial Splendora  Yashwant smart city Vasai East Maharashtra 401208 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.5 Lacs
₹10,242 per sq.ft.
₹36,394/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Marvel Heights For Sale In Vasai East,

Marvel Heights  marvel heights vasai east mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vasai east without brokerage?

Yes! In Vasai east, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vasai east?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vasai east area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vasai east?

Properties available in Vasai east could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vasai east?

To determine property prices in Vasai east, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vasai east?