nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Golani Naka Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Munish Smriti For Sale In Vasai East

Munish Smriti  Munish Smriti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Munish Smriti For Sale  In Vasai East1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiJ S Mobile

1 BHK Flat In Sweet Home Estate Consultants Vasai East For Sale In Palgar

at Sweet Home Estate Consultants Vasai East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,265 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sweet Home Estate Consultants Vasai East For Sale  In Palgar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Tathastu Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

Waliv Goan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Apartment Vasai, Vasai East For Sale In Mahalaxmi Industrial Estate

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,095 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiJ S Mobile

1 BHK Flat In Aai Velankani For Sale In Vasai East

Gokhivare, near shiv temple , opp gokivare talao , Near Ever shine complex.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mukund Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

Mukund Apartment  Waliv Gaon Rd Near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vimal Jyot Building For Sale In Vasai East

SAI ASHISH, Sai Ashish Tower, Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,363 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vasai Eas

Sativali Nak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershinePlatinum Hospital VasaiJ S MobileStar Residency

1 RK Flat In Orbit Elanza For Sale In Gokhivare, Vasai East

Opp Gokhivare talao, landmark- Ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Villa In Zar Complex, Vasai East, Mumbai For Sale In Vasai East, Mumbai

Zar Complex, Vasai East, Mumbai  Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Waliv, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Dhanya Sativali For Sale In Dhanya Sativali Nagari, Building No:-1,2,3,4

Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹7,949 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Vasai For Sale In Vasai West

Galaxy Vasai  Galaxy Vasai apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiJ S Mobile

1 BHK Apartment In Munish Paramount Height For Sale In Vasai East

Munish Paramount Height  Munish Paramount Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29.7 Lacs
₹5,450 per sq.ft.
₹17,022/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Atharv Classic For Sale In Vasai East

atharv classic  Vasai East Waliv Naikpada Star Industries Rd, Golani Naka, Vasai East Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Flat In Munish Glorious For Sale In Vasai East

Munish Glorious
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Vasai East

Independent House, Golani Naka, near SMT. YAMUNA PASI HIGH SCHOOL & JUNIOR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹2,292/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Star Complex, Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Vasai

Star Complex, SunShine Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Sai Dham Apartment ,waliv,vasai For Sale In Vasai East

Shop No.18, Janvi tower, near, Waliv Talav Rd, opp. Ganesh Mandir, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Waliv, Maharashtra 401208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,443 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Residency Building For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shri Ganesh Apt For Sale In Waliv Talao

shriganesh apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Vasai East

Independent House, Gala number c-9 near Bhoida pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Chs For Sale In Vasai East

SUNSHINE CHS  VASAI EAST SHUNSHINE APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aster Chs Nalasopara For Sale In Nalasopara

Station Rd, Sriprastha, Morya Nagar, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Flat In Sky Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Golani Naka near KT Industrial estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Aman House For Sale In Vasai East

Waliv Naka, Dewan And Shah Udyog Nagar near KT Industrial estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phase 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Phase 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phase 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phase 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phase 2?

Properties available in Phase 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phase 2?

To determine property prices in Phase 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Phase 2?

Phase 2 might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.