nbrank,desc

297 - Properties for Sale in Bhayandar West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Tower, Bayahandar For Sale In Bhayandar West

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹12,741 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Padmavati Tower, Bayahandar For Sale  In Bhayandar West1/7
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexSunny enterprises

2 BHK Flat In Babuda Residency For Sale In Bhayandar West

Opp to Maxus Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,871 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Babuda Residency For Sale  In   Bhayandar West1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vihar, Kasturi Garden For Sale In Padmavati Nagar, Bhayander West

Maxus Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tarachand Apartment For Sale In Bhayandar West

Tarachand Apartment  Bhayandar West, Bhayandar, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexKrishna Garden Excellency

2 BHK Flat In Shri Siddhi Sadan Building For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Shri Siddhi Sadan building JP Thakur Phatak Rd, Bhayandar West Mira Bhayandar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.14 Crores
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Iris For Sale In Jk Iris

Jk Iris  Next to JP north garden city, vinay nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹16,259 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Jagannath Tower Mira Road East For Sale In Beverly Park

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nakshatra Building For Sale In Bhayandar West

Shree nakshatra building  150ft road 205 Nakshatra, Near Maxus Mall 150 Feet Rd, Bhayandar West Maharashtra 401101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,798 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhakar For Sale In Bhayndar West

Prabhakar  MBMC market near Bhayandar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,565 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Viilla For Sale In Bhayandar West

sai viilla  Kasturi Garden, 201/202, 401101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexSarvoday Complex Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Krisha Anantsavitri Ratna Heights, Bhayandar West For Sale In Maxus Mall

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,146 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Navkar Society For Sale In Bhayandar West

Navkar Society   60 Feet Road, Near Saraswat Co-operative Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Kamla Park Complex For Sale In Bhayandar West

Kamla Park Complex  Sripal Nagar, Bhayandar West, Bhayandar, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In New Shubham Plaza For Sale In Bhayandar West

New Shubham Plaza  New Shubham Plaza, Siddhivinayak lane ,Near Police Station, Bhayander west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,744 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Chamunda Apartment Bhayander West For Sale In Chamunda Apartment

Bhayander west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Bhayandar West

Independent House, Jai baman dev Nagar, Murda khadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpadaRassaz Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Sunderam For Sale In Bhayander West

shubham Sunderam   Dr Keshav Baliram Hedgewar Rd near Bhayander West Post OfficePost office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹11,933 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Iris For Sale In Mira Road

Jk Iris  Vinay Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹11,443 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Daichi Aabiel Heights For Sale In Bhayandar West

Daichi Aabiel Heights  Bhayandar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Om Girnar Chs For Sale In Bhayandar West

Om Girnar CHS  Padmavati Nagar, Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹21,368 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Shubh Laxmi Society For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

shri shubh laxmi society  Poddar Cross Road, Thane near J. H. Poddar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 RK Apartment In New Raj Ratan Apt For Sale In Maharaja Sweets

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 60 Feet Road

Standalone Building, preeti tower , near icici bank, 60 feet road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Residency For Sale In Bhayandar West

Suraj Residency  Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhayandar west without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhayandar west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhayandar west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhayandar west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhayandar west?

Properties available in Bhayandar west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhayandar west?

To determine property prices in Bhayandar west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.