nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Bhayandar West Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Paridhi Sneham For Sale In Bhayandar West

Paridhi Sneham  Bhayandar West, Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹11,562 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paridhi Sneham For Sale  In Bhayandar West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

1 BHK Apartment In Paridhi Sneham For Sale In Bhayandar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Paridhi Sneham For Sale  In Bhayandar West1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Mahima Building For Sale In Bhayandar West

Sai mahima building  403 Swami Satyanand Maharaj Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Amrut For Sale In Bhayander West

Raj Amrut  Satyanandji Maharaj Marg, Near Narayana E-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Amrut Chs For Sale In Bhayandar West

Raj Amrut CHS  Raj Amrut CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Vandana Galaxy For Sale In Bhayandar West

Vandana Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jay Kiran Plaza Chsl For Sale In Bhayandar West

Jay Kiran Plaza CHSL  Swami Satyanand Maharaj Rd near Vandana Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Mira Bhayandar For Sale In Patadia Complex

Mira bhayandar  Burhani nagar, near Patadia Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Patadia Complex For Sale In Bhayandar West

patadia complex  Smashan Bhoomi Road near Patadia Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Salasar Bhakti Chs For Sale In Bhayandar West

Salasar Bhakti CHS  Salasar Bhakti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rameshwaram Avenue For Sale In Bhayander West

Rameshwaram Avenue Wing-C, Rameshwaram Avenue, Bhayandar, Mohammed Colony, Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,228 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rameshwaram Avenue, Bhayandar West For Sale In Bhayandar West

Rameshwaram Avenue, Bhayandar West  Next to North West JP Infra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rameshswaram Avenue For Sale In Bhayander West

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Tridev Apartment Bhayandar For Sale In Bhayandar West

Bhayandar West near NITYANAND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpadaRassaz Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Garden Court For Sale In Bhayandar West

Garden Court  Bhayandar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhayandar West

Independent House, dutta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,587 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bombay Market Chs For Sale In Bhayandar West

Bombay Market Chs  Bhayandar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhachal Residency For Sale In Chill Out Veg Restaurant & Bar

SIDDHACHAL RESIDENCY   Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jagannath Tower Mira Road East For Sale In Beverly Park

Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Heritej For Sale In Bhayandar West

Janki Heritej  Near Maxus Mall, 150 Road, Bhayandar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Jay Yashashree Apartment For Sale In Bhayander West

near Naik Foods, Shri Siddhivinayak Marg, Burhani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Sundaram Chs, Bhayandar West For Sale In Jay Om Sundaram Chsl

Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Chamunda Apartment Bhayander West For Sale In Chamunda Apartment

Bhayander west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shambhav Chs, Bhayandar West For Sale In Bhayandar West

Shambhav Chs, Bhayandar West  Bhayandar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Charbhuja Tower Chs Ltd For Sale In Bhayandar West

Uttan Road/ Opp Indian Overseas Bank Ltd/ POlice Station/ Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sant jalaram nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sant jalaram nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sant jalaram nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sant jalaram nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sant jalaram nagar?

Properties available in Sant jalaram nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sant jalaram nagar?

To determine property prices in Sant jalaram nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.