nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Rai , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Rai , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Garden For Sale In Rai Village

Shubham Garden  Near Rai Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,912 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shubham Garden For Sale  In Rai Village1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)MEGA FITNESS STUDIOThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexSarvoday Complex Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Star Hibiscus Heights For Sale In Bhayandar East

Star Hibiscus Heights  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.69 Lacs
₹9,623 per sq.ft.
54,271/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Star Hibiscus Heights For Sale  In Bhayandar East1/5

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Paridhi Sneham For Sale In Bhayandar West

Paridhi Sneham  Bhayandar West, Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹11,562 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paridhi Sneham For Sale  In Bhayandar West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

2 BHK Apartment In Rameshswaram Avenue For Sale In Bhayander West

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rameshswaram Avenue For Sale  In Bhayander West1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vandana Galaxy For Sale In Bhayandar West

Vandana Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jay Kiran Plaza Chsl For Sale In Bhayandar West

Jay Kiran Plaza CHSL  Swami Satyanand Maharaj Rd near Vandana Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Salasar Bhakti Chs For Sale In Bhayandar West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nakshatra Building For Sale In Bhayandar West

Shree nakshatra building  150ft road 205 Nakshatra, Near Maxus Mall 150 Feet Rd, Bhayandar West Maharashtra 401101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,798 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Pahal Mukundam For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Pahal Mukundam  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹14,624 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhachal Residency For Sale In Chill Out Veg Restaurant & Bar

SIDDHACHAL RESIDENCY   Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jagannath Tower Mira Road East For Sale In Beverly Park

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanshree Radha Vallabh Chs For Sale In Radha Vallabh, 150 Feet Rd, Near Maxus Mall Road, Bhayandar, Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401101, India

Dhanshree Radha Vallabh CHS  Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Pune, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Windermere, Bhayendar West For Sale In Bhayandar West

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹10,818 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Mira Dharti Residency For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Mira Dharti Residency  Mira Dharti Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹14,646 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Drashti Shubham Garden, Bhayandar West For Sale In Bhayandar West

Bhayandar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In 104, Laxmi Narayan Niwas Chs Ltd. For Sale In Bhayandar West

Near Bhainder Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpadaRassaz Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Radha Govind Park For Sale In Bhayandar West

Radha Govind Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.5 Lacs
₹9,010 per sq.ft.
49,577/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Complex For Sale In Mira Road West

Sadguru Complex  Mira Road West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Pnk Tiara Hills For Sale In Mira Road

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹11,314 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road

Passcode Mira road  Passcode Mira road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manish Mahadev Tower For Sale In Mira Road

Manish Mahadev Tower  Mira Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.21 Lacs
₹8,619 per sq.ft.
45,398/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road

Super Codename Mira Road  Super Codename Mira Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,927 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Sky Heights For Sale In Mira Road West

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹15,902 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kanungo Beaumonde For Sale In Mira Road

Kanungo Beaumonde  Kanungo Beaumonde, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,924 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pnk Tiara Hills For Sale In Mira Road

PNK Tiara Hills  Mira Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Shanti Poonam Estate For Sale In Mira Road

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹13,416 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Sky Heights For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Crescent Sky Heights  Crescent Sky Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹17,714 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rai.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!