nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Gothan Pura Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Avenue For Sale In Palghar

Sidharth avenue  Boisar - Palghar Rd, near Shri S. T. Kadam Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sidharth Avenue For Sale  In Palghar1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Ambrosial 9 For Sale In Palghar One

Juna Palghar, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ambrosial 9 For Sale  In Palghar One
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Complex For Sale In Boisar

balaji complex  balaji complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,130 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Complex For Sale  In Boisar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Elan Decent Life For Sale In Palghar

old, Palghar - Manor Rd, Vevoor, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Darshan,palghar For Sale In Bhaji Market, Punit Nagar, Juna Palghar, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Palghar,

Char rasta West, near Nest Hotel, behind Maharashtra Bakery Palghar, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29.4 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,850/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Flat In Rani Apartment For Sale In Palghar

Juna Palghar near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Flat In Bordi Beach Flat For Sale In Palghar

Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Palghar

Old Palghar - Manor Rd,near Palghar East Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,407 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Elite For Sale In Palghar East

Elite   White House near Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Shri Adinath Complex For Sale In Palghar

vevoor , near Government Circuit House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Regency For Sale In Tembhode

Prithvi Regency  Tembhode, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Regency For Sale In Tembhode

Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,220 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Regency For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Prithvi Shristhi Complex For Sale In Palghar West

prithvisai, prithvi shristhi complex, opp. chapekar college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,443 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Regency For Sale In Tembhode

Prithvi Regency  Palghar near AB Tours and Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Kothari Mahavir Garden For Sale In Palghar

Kothari Mahavir Garden  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Kothari Mahavir Garden  Santosh Bhavan Devisha Rd near Maa Gaon Devi Mandir, Ambavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Letting Susham Nivaas For Sale In Palghar

Letting Susham Nivaas  Tembhode, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Srishti For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK House For Sale In Palghar,

Independent House, Tembhode rd near Shri Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha For Sale In Palghar

Indraprastha  PQ5H+X4P, Ganesh Nagar Rd, Virendra Nagar, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Regency Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Regency, Mumbai For Sale In Prithvi Regency

Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Next Wood Palghar For Sale In Vevoor

Old Palghar - Manor Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,951 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Vbhc Evergreen For Sale In Palghar

Vbhc Evergreen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gothan pura without brokerage?

Yes! In Gothan pura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gothan pura?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gothan pura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gothan pura?

Properties available in Gothan pura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gothan pura?

To determine property prices in Gothan pura, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.