nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Tembhode Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Mari Aai Complex For Sale In New Panvel

Mari aai complex  Panvel-Matheran Road,Near Fortune Garden CHS,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mari Aai  Complex For Sale  In New Panvel1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Mari Aai Complex For Sale In Panvel

Mari aai complex  Koproli near Fortune Garden CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mari Aai  Complex For Sale  In Panvel1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymMapleXNeelkanth Vishwa

1 BHK Apartment In Pancharatna Complex For Sale In Lodhivali

Pancharatna complex  Lodhivali, Maharashtra 410222
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

2 BHK Flat In Venkat Heritage For Sale In Tembhode

Venkat Heritage Tembhode Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan Complex For Sale In New Panvel East

Krishna Angan Complex  Krishna Aangan Complex Nevali village, D Mart Rd, next to Power Grid,, Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Om Residency For Sale In Nevali

24FF+3PG, Vasan Nagar, Navi Mumbai, Nevali, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Residency For Sale  In Nevali1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Om Residency Nevali For Sale In Panvel

Om Residency Nevali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Residency Nevali For Sale  In Panvel1/10
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Panvel

Standalone Building, vasan nagar near Om Residency Nevali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan Complex For Sale In Panvel

Krishna Angan Complex  Krishna Aangan Complex Nevali village, D Mart Rd, next to Power Grid, New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Aangan For Sale In Panvel

sai aangan  Sai aangan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Inforise Technologies

Standalone Building, New panvel highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Angan Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Vasan Nagar

Krishna Angan Complex, D Mart Rd, next to Power Grid, New Panvel East, Vasan Nagar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹5,821 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aangan Chs For Sale In Newali

Krishna Aangan Chs  Krishna Aangan CHS , newali panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79.9 Lacs
₹8,878 per sq.ft.
₹45,794/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Scoiety For Sale In Panvel

D Mart Rd, Near Krishna Angan Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Angan Complex, Panvel For Sale In Vasan Nagar

Panvel Waterfall Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,956 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In New Panvel,

Standalone Building, sqarepath residancy newali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Mouli Residency For Sale In Panvel

Mouli Residency  Mauli Residency, Vasan Nagar Navi Mumbai, Nevali, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Pioneer Hill View Residency For Sale In Panvel

Vasan Nagar, near Sai asha niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,503 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sandeep Kedardham For Sale In Kedardham Nevali ,panvel

Sandeep Kedardham  Nevali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Hill View Residency Nevali For Sale In Nevali

Vasan Nagar Navi Mumbai, Nevali, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,289 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Newali

Independent House, Near Gavdevi Dhaba hill view residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Hill View Residency For Sale In Nevali

Hill View Residency  Hill View Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Hill View Residency, Nevali For Sale In Nevali

Sai Hill View Residency, Nevali  Vasan Nagar, Nevali, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Iris Building For Sale In Nevali

Panvel Waterfall Rd, near Sai Prasad Garden Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Hrishikesh 3 For Sale In Hrishikesh 3

Hrishikesh 3  Gaodevi Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,362 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kartik Residency Co Op Hsg Soc For Sale In New Panvel, Panvel

24FG+5G9, Panvel Waterfall Rd, Vasan Nagar, Navi Mumbai, Nevali, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kartik Residency Co Op Hsg Soc, Nevali For Sale In Nevali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dhaneswar Mauli For Sale In New Panvel

dhaneswar mauli  Vasan Nagar, near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Krupa Society For Sale In Nevali

Shree Ganesh Krupa Society  Panvel Waterfall Rd near Sai Prasad Gardens Township, Nevali, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kanak Sankalp For Sale In Panvel

Kanak Sankalp  valavali road , Kanak Sankalp
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tembhode without brokerage?

Yes! In Tembhode, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tembhode?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tembhode area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tembhode?

Properties available in Tembhode could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tembhode?

To determine property prices in Tembhode, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.