nbrank,desc

152 - Properties for Sale in Adaigaon Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Gruh Sankul Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel

Ashtavinayak Gruh Sankul Phase 2  301, Adai Rd Adaigaon Adai, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashtavinayak Gruh Sankul Phase 2 For Sale  In Panvel1/8
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK House For Sale In Asangaon

Independent House, Asangaon,Near Hotel Parivar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Asangaon1/10

3 BHK Villa In Chandra Anjali For Sale In Adaigaon

kwality developer complex Adai Rd Near Gaon Devi Mandir next to PRAYAG SOCIETY and St. George School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,712 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Kalash Phase 1 Chs, Adai, New Panvel For Sale In Adaigaon

OPP Balaji Pride Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Splender For Sale In Panvel

balaji splender   Derawali adai near BALAJI residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Prayag Galaxy For Sale In Adaigaon

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Residency Adaigaon For Sale In Adaigaon

Not under loan
27.4 Lacs
₹4,982 per sq.ft.
15,704/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Pushp Vinayak Complex For Sale In Adaigaon

Pushp Vinayak Complex  Pushp Vinayak Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Satya Jyot For Sale In Adaigaon

Satya Jyot  Adaigaon near Shree Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Bramha For Sale In New Panvel East

Omkar Bramha  Adai Rd near St. George School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In New Rajhans Chs Adai For Sale In Adaigaon

New Rajhans CHS ADAI  St. George School, Adai, New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Adaigaon

Near Mumbai Pune Express Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Trikut, Omkapuram Chs For Sale In Block-a, Omkarpuram Amrapalli, À¤…डाईगॊन, À¤†à¤¦à¤ˆ, À¤®à¤¹à¤¾à¤°à¤¾à¤·à¥à¤Ÿà¥à¤° 410206, India

Omkarpuram society. adai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Kartikya Residency For Sale In Adaigaon

Kartikya Residency  Panvel near St. George School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,839 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Splendour For Sale In Adaigaon, New Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Balaji Splendour  Adaigaon, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Prajapati Pawan Homes Adai New Panvel For Sale In Adai

prajapati pawan homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tejas Vastupurti For Sale In Adaigaon

Tejas Vastupurti  Tejas Vastupurti Adaigaon Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹7,079 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Bramha For Sale In Panvel

Omkar Bramha  Adai Rd New Panvel East, Adaigaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Tejas Vastupurti For Sale In Panvel

Tejas Vastupurti  Tejas Vastupurti Co op society Survey No 32, Hissa No. 3, Adai, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,297 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prayag Yash For Sale In Adaigaon

Prayag Yash  Adai Road, Adaigaon, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpsaroj Chs For Sale In Adaigoan Rd

Pushpsaroj CHS  Near Shri Krishna Temple close to Satyajot Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Space India Kartikya Park 2 For Sale In Panvel

Space India Kartikya Park 2  Adai Rd, Adaigaon Adaigaon Adai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,211 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Gruhsankool Phase 1 Adai For Sale In Adaigaon

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,181 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Shri Satyanarayan Niwas For Sale In New Panvel

Adaigaon near krishna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Adaigaon

standalone building, Survey 30/1, Jeevan Nikethan Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,067 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Adaigaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Adaigaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adaigaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adaigaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adaigaon?

Properties available in Adaigaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Adaigaon?

To determine property prices in Adaigaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.