nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Kalyani Nagar Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Hermes Paras Vi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Hermes Paras Vi  Hermes Paras Vi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hermes Paras Vi For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Adi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Nirman Adi  Kalyani Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹19,032 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nirman Adi For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Panchshil Avenue For Sale In Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Panchshil Avenue  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Crores
₹32,817 per sq.ft.
₹10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,485 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Lunkad Sky Lounge For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Lunkad Sky Lounge  Lunkad Sky Lounge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹24,665 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In River Vista For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹6,724 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Fortaleza Chsl, Kalyani Nagar For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada

Abhilasha Hermes Paras  Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada

Abhilasha Hermes Paras  Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹12,248 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Abhilasha Hermes Paras 3 For Sale In Lane Number 8 Hermes Paras Society, Lane Number 8, Next To Ashoka Triplex Apartments, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India

Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,870 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Safronia For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kalyani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹14,349 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Angel Height For Sale In Angle Height, Abhinav College Rd, Mokarwadi, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Angel Height  Near Abhinav College, Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Angel Apartment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Angel Apartment  Jogger's Park, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Alpha Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Alpha Apartment  Alpha Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dugad Panache For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Dugad Panache  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹9,066 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sophronia, Kalyani Nagar For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kumar Sophronia, Kalyani Nagar  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sophronia For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kumar Sophronia  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Allamanda Apartments For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Allamanda Apartments  Plot no 63, Hindustan Estates, Rd Number 13, Kalyani Nagar, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹19,655 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/33

4 BHK House For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Independent House, Marigold complex, Near Capgemini India Pvt Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹20,325 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,952 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Perne Phata

Independent House, Ramnagar Road near Trimurti Crons Agro Food Pvt Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Standalone Building, North Ave,road no 9 near Kalpataru Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalan Nagar

Standalone Building, Jogger's Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sapra Power Terrace For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Sapra Power Terrace  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹28,174 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Sapra Power Terrace For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Sapra Power Terrace  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹28,725 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,785 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Chennimalai, Tamil Nadu, India

Independent House, skd sehool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Granada without brokerage?

Yes! In Granada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Granada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Granada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Granada?

Properties available in Granada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Granada?

To determine property prices in Granada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Granada?

Granada might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.