nbrank,desc

173 - Properties for Sale in Iggalur Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Surya City For Sale In Bommasandra

Surya City  504, Surya City, Suryanagar Phase I, Chandapura, Anekal, Iggalur, Karnataka 560081, India Lat, Lon: 12.789620, 77.697628
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Surya City For Sale  In Bommasandra1/10
Parking
Nearby: JiganiJigani APC CircleNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya City

3 BHK Apartment In Sipani Royal Heritage, Chandapura For Sale In Chandapura

Under Loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sipani Royal Heritage, Chandapura For Sale  In Chandapura1/24
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Apartment In Sipani Royal Heritage For Sale In Chandapura

Sipani Royal Heritage  69, 2, Chandapura- Anekal Rd, Suryanagar, Iggalur, Marsur, Karnataka 562166
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Sipani Royal Heritage For Sale In Chandapura

Sipani Royal Heritage  Chandapura- Anekal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Sipani Royal Heritage  Sipani Royal Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Sipani Royal Heritage  Sipani Royal Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sipani Royal Heritage For Sale In Electronic City

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: JiganiNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

Sipani Royal Heritage  69/2, Naganaikanahalli, Iggalur, Karnataka 562166, India Lat, Lon: 12.775994, 77.701527
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Sipani Royal Heritage  Sipani Royal Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amr Oaks Apartments For Sale In Chandapura

Amr Oaks Apartments  Anekal Main Road Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar Iggalur, Bommasandra, Karnataka 562106 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: JiganiHebbagodi Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge Pride

Sipani Royal Heritage  Chandapura - Anekal Rd, Suryanagar, Iggalur, Marsur, Bengaluru,Karnataka 562106
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,872 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vakil Marigold For Sale In Iggalur

Vakil Marigold  vakil whispering woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Narayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg NeraluruBommasandra

Sipani Royal Heritage  69, 2, Chandapura- Anekal Rd, Suryanagar Phase I, Iggalur, Andapura, Karnataka 562166
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Abhee Nandika For Sale In Chandapura

Abhee Nandika   National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,921 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/35
South

Sipani Royal Heritage  69, 2, Chandapura- Anekal Rd, Suryanagar Phase I, Iggalur, Marsur, Karnataka 562166
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

Sipani Royal Heritage  Sipani Royal Heritage K-Block, 905, Naganaikanahalli, Marsur, Karnataka 562166, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaHebbagodi Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge Pride

Sipani Royal Heritage  QPG2+G93, Iggalur, Marsur, Karnataka 562166, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vakil Whispering Woods 2 For Sale In Chandapura

Vakil Whispering Woods 2  203 Vakil Whispering Woods R2 vakil layout chandapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,701 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: JiganiHebbagodi Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya City

2 BHK Villa In Sipani Royal Heritage For Sale In Suryanagar

Sipani Royal Heritage  Sipani Royal Heritage 69 2, Chandapura - Anekal Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,359 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sipani Royal Heritage Phase 1 For Sale In Iggalur

Sipani Royal Heritage Phase 1  Chandapura - Anekal Rd, Iggalur, Karnataka 562106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sipani Royal Heritage For Sale In Marsur

Sipani Royal Heritage  Chandapura - Anekal Rd, Suryanagar Iggalur, Marsur, Karnataka 562106 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,487 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sipani Royal Heritage For Sale In Naganaikanahalli Rd

Sipani Royal Heritage  Sipani Royal Heritage, 1306, Naganaikanahalli, Marsur, Karnataka 562166
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,487 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Iggalur without brokerage?

Yes! In Iggalur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Iggalur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Iggalur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Iggalur?

Properties available in Iggalur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Iggalur?

To determine property prices in Iggalur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.