nbrank,desc

71 - Properties for Sale in Suryanagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Surya City For Sale In Bommasandra

Surya City  504, Surya City, Suryanagar Phase I, Chandapura, Anekal, Iggalur, Karnataka 560081, India Lat, Lon: 12.789620, 77.697628
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Surya City For Sale  In Bommasandra1/10
Parking
Nearby: JiganiJigani APC CircleNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya City

2 BHK Apartment In Amr Oaks Apartments For Sale In Chandapura

Amr Oaks Apartments  Anekal Main Road Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar Iggalur, Bommasandra, Karnataka 562106 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amr Oaks Apartments For Sale  In Chandapura1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: JiganiHebbagodi Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Gateway For Sale In Nisarga Gateway

Nisarga Gateway  Near Keerthana International Hotel, Bangalore rural, Chandapura, Keerthi Layout, Terracon Residency, Suryanagar, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560081, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,810 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: JiganiHuskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Sarovara For Sale In Chandapura

Nisarga Sarovara  QMWR+7V, Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560081, India Lat, Lon: 12.792686, 77.693694
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,084 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bommasandra

Independent House, 1157, 9th Main Rd, Phase 1, Suryanagar, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560081, India Lat, Lon: 12.794617, 77.699631
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Rd Anekal near Suryanagar KHB Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Villa In Subha Ecostone For Sale In Iggalur

Subha Ecostone  surya city phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,314 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Khb Surya City For Sale In Chandapura

Khb Surya city  KHB Surya City, Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Gateway For Sale In Chandapura

Keerthi Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,638 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Keerthana For Sale In Chandapura

Nisarga keerthana   Chandapura near Narayana Multispeciality
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lig Surya City For Sale In Chandapura

Lig Surya City  Chandapura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,088 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Sai Sowparnika Layout

Independent House, Suryanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Surya City For Sale In Chandapura

surya city  Surya City LIG-3 Chandapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Park Golden Aura For Sale In Chandapura

Park Golden Aura   TCP Layout,old Chandapura,Terrcon Doctors Enclave,Chandapura,Bangalore - 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Khb Surya City For Sale In Suryanagar

Khb Surya City  KHB Surya City, Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Surya City Phase 1 For Sale In Suryanagar Khb Township

Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Khb Surya City For Sale In Suryanagar

Khb Surya City  Surya City, Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar, near Somashekhar Mural House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chandapura

standalone building, Anekal Rd, Venkateshappa Layout, near Narayana hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Crown Orchid Luxury Homes, Keerthi Layout For Sale In Keerthi Layout

Nisarga Crown Orchid Luxury Homes, Keerthi Layout  Hosur Rd, Near Narayana Hrudalaya Hospital, Keerthi Layout, Terracon Residency, Chandapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Suryacity For Sale In Surya City

Suryacity   Near Surana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Lig Surya City, L2 B10 For Sale In Chandapura

LIG Surya City, L2 B10  Anekal Main Road near Athreya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Subha Elan For Sale In Anekal

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Huskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya City

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Gateway For Sale In Chandapura

Nisarga Gateway  102&104, Hosur Rd, near Narayana Hrudayalaya Hospital, Keerthi Layout, Terracon Residency, Chandapura, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Keerthana For Sale In Bommasandra

Nisarga Keerthana  Keerthi Layout, Terracon Residency, Suryanagar, Bommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,004 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Keerthana For Sale In Suryanagar

Nisarga Keerthana  102, Keerthi Layout, Terracon Residency, Suryanagar, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560081, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,252 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Green Neighbourhood
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Suryanagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Suryanagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Suryanagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Suryanagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Suryanagar?

Properties available in Suryanagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Suryanagar?

To determine property prices in Suryanagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.