nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Jinnagara Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Hoskote

Independent House, Govt Primary school Cheemandahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

4 BHK Villa In Atmos Jr Eastfields For Sale In Jinnagara

Atmos JR Eastfields  Near Poojenahagrahara cricket ground, Chikkagatiganabbe, Jinnagara, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.12 Crores
₹9,784 per sq.ft.
₹1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,189 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Atmos Jr Eastfields For Sale  In Jinnagara1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Flat In Vr Gokulam #g17 A Block For Sale In Hoskote

VR Gokulam 3R72+9PR Nisarga layout, Kannurhalli Main Road Hoskote, Karnataka 562114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In V.r.gokulum For Sale In Nisarga Layout

Kannurahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Vr Gokulam For Sale In Hoskote

Nisarga layout, Kannurhalli, 3R72+9PR, Main Road, Nisarga Layout, Hoskote, Karnataka 562114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69.5 Lacs
₹4,912 per sq.ft.
₹39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Gokulam For Sale In Hoskote

Vr Gokulam  VR Gokulam Apartment, Kannurahalli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hoskote

Independent House, Main Road, Kannurhalli, Nisarga Layout, near VR Gokulam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vr Gokulam For Sale In Hoskote

VR Gokulam  Nisarga layout, Kannurhalli, Hoskote, Bengalore, Karnataka 562114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,040 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Hoskote

Independent House, VR Gokulam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vr Gokulam For Sale In Hoskote

VR Gokulam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,749 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Serene Drive For Sale In Hoskote,

Definer Serene Drive  Definer Serene Drive Rd, off NH207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Serene Drive For Sale In Hoskote

Definer Serene Drive  Hoskote, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA 562114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,490 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Serene Drive For Sale In Hoskote, Bangalore

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,490 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Definer Serene Drive For Sale In Hoskote

Hoskote, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49.5 Lacs
₹3,536 per sq.ft.
₹28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Flat In Definer Serene Drive For Sale In Hoskote

Doddagattiga Nabbe Road Petthanahalli, opposite Samriddhi College, Karnataka 562114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,254 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK House For Sale In Hoskote

Independent House, 3rd Phase Park Street near nisarga hi-tech layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Apartment For Sale In Hoskote

H.J.C Incity Layout near Eqube International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hoskote Town

Independent House, Nisarga Layout, Near Al Ameen Residential School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Pearl Apartment For Sale In Hoskote, Bengaluru

VR Pearl Apartment  Nisarga Hitech Layout Phase 2, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Pearl Apartment For Sale In Hoskote

Vr Pearl Apartment  Nisarga Hitech Layout Phase 2, Hoskote, Karnataka 562114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

4+ BHK Villa In Vr Hanuman Enclave For Sale In Hoskote

5th Cross Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹6,575 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Garudapriya Sunshine For Sale In Hoskote

Sri Garudapriya Sunshine  Opp The Polaris International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,202 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Hoskote

Independent House, Kannurhalli Main Rd, near Milana Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Flat In Balaji Nivas For Sale In Hoskote

Kannurahalli Road Near Milana Convention Hall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hoskote

standalone building, M V Extension near Milana Convention Hall Hoskote
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jinnagara without brokerage?

Yes! In Jinnagara, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jinnagara?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jinnagara area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jinnagara?

Properties available in Jinnagara could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jinnagara?

To determine property prices in Jinnagara, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Jinnagara?