nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Kasal Khand Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Renucorp Vanaha For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Renucorp Vanaha  Near Ashte Logistics Pvt. Ltd, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.79 Lacs
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
37,706/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Renucorp Vanaha For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSPrajapati Darpan

1 BHK Apartment In Renucorp Vanaha For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.49 Lacs
₹6,274 per sq.ft.
26,646/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Renucorp Vanaha For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Apartment In Dayal Villa For Sale In Panvel

Dayal villa   Rasayani near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa One For Sale In Kasal Khand

Kon Phata Opposite India Bulls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,085 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Superb Maximus City For Sale In Panvel

Superb Maximus City  Near Dater Institute For Special Education & Human Activities, Ashte, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,427 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrajapati Darpan

2 BHK Apartment In Superb Maximus City For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrajapati Darpan

2 BHK Apartment In Renucorp Vanaha For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sound Delight For Sale In Ashte

Amity University Rd, Ashte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sound Delight For Sale  In Ashte1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelEkvira Hotel 1970Gokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Urban Rainforest For Sale In Panvel

Urban Rainforest  Amity University Rd Panvel Ashte, Maharashtra 410207 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,678 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Urban Rainforest For Sale  In Panvel
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Rainforest For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,012 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Urban Rain Forest For Sale In Panvel

urban rain forest  Amity University Rd, Panvel, Ashte, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelGokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Shivani Heritage Ashte Gaon Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Shivani heritage ashte gaon panvel  Shivani Heritage Ashte Gaon Panvel Amity University Rd Ashte, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Flat In Tulip Nilgiri Garden For Sale In Ashte

Amity University Rd near Shivani heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 RK Flat In Dewane Heritage For Sale In Ashte,

, Amity University Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Shivani Heritage Ashte For Sale In Panvel

Shivani heritage Ashte  Shivani heritage Ashte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 RK Flat In Shivani Heritage, Panvel For Sale In Ashte,

Shivani heritage ashte gaon panvel Shivani Heritage Ashte Gaon Panvel Amity University Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Vistara World For Sale In Panvel

Vistara World  Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSPrajapati Darpan

1 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Greens Marigold For Sale In Pavel

Indiabulls Greens Marigold, Indiabulls Greens Panvel, Sawala Apta Rd, Panvel, Kon, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSLittle School Home PanvelPrajapati Darpan

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Sector 5 For Sale In Panvel

TULIP SECTOR 5  Sawala apta rd,TULIP SECTOR 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens Marigold For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens Marigold  Indiabulls Greens Marigold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Panvel Railway Station (W)Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSLittle School Home Panvel

1 BHK Flat In Wadhawa Wise City Tulip For Sale In Panvel

Sawala Apta Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSLittle School Home Panvel

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens   Honda Warehouse, Rasayani Road, Near Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Greens Aster Chs Ltd For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens Aster CHS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Green Daffodil Chsl , Indiabulls Daffodils For Sale In Indiabulls Daffodils

Indiabulls Green Daffodil CHSL , Indiabulls Daffodils  6G, INDIABULLS GREENS, ?????, ???, ?????????? 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

ASTER CHS 4D building, INDIABULLS GREENS, Sector 3, Kon, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,119 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi (merigold) Chs Ltd,panvel For Sale In Nere

Panvel, Mahalaxmi (Merigold) CHS Ltd,Panvelk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,156 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens   Block 9c1, Kon, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens Aster Chsl For Sale In Sawala Apta Road

Indiabulls Greens Aster CHSL  RASAYANI ROAD, KON, PANVEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In India Bulls Green For Sale In Panvel

India Bulls Green  Kon, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In India Bulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens Opp.Honda Warehouse, Rasayani Road, Near, Village, Panvel, Kon, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kasal khand without brokerage?

Yes! In Kasal khand, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kasal khand?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kasal khand area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kasal khand?

Properties available in Kasal khand could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kasal khand?

To determine property prices in Kasal khand, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.