nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Bengaluru Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Kottigepalya

Independent House, 1st Main Road, Magadi Main Rd, Sajjepalya, Near Sri Lakshmi Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kottigepalya1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kottigepalya

Independent House, 3rd cross rd near Noble English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kottigepalya
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Landmark For Sale In Chandana Layout

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Golden Landmark For Sale  In Chandana Layout1/30
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Mitra Mangalam For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Chandana layout,Mitra Mangalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,713 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Golden Landmark For Sale In Chandana Layout

Golden Landmark Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Dhanalakshmi Golden Landmark, Naagarabhaavi For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Independent House, 5th main road near Mulkattamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shristi Marvels For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Shristi Marvels   16 3rd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sristi Marvels For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Sajjepalya,near Nitya Garments Summanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sristi Marvels For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Sajjepalya, near Nitya Garments Summanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
148 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

kebbehalla, near Government primary school kebbehalla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Magadi Main Rd near Wildcraft
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹65,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli,

Independent House, Telephone Employees Layout near Shri Muneshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, Telephone Employees Layout, near Shri Muneshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, Telecom layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kottigepalya without brokerage?

Yes! In Kottigepalya, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kottigepalya?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kottigepalya area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kottigepalya?

Properties available in Kottigepalya could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kottigepalya?

To determine property prices in Kottigepalya, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.