nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in M krishnasagara Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramohalli

Independent House, Shree Nageshi Mahalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliRoti Park Dabha

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hobli

Standalone Building, WCJ8+QW8, south, Tavarekere, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Hobli
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliRoti Park Dabha

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sulikere

Standalone Building, Kenchanapura near Avin school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Seegehalli GateSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :UllaluSMV 6th Block ParkDS-Max StarNestTumkur road

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Akshayanagar

29th main road near Ram Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliGoodEarth PalmgroveRoti Park Dabha

1 BHK House For Sale In Yelachaguppe

Independent House, kengeri main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK House For Sale In Kommaghatta

Independent House, Unnamed Road near Maharaja bar and restaurant and rooms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3DSMV 6th Block ParkShirke Apartment

4 BHK House For Sale In Kommaghatta

Independent House, Hosa Bairohalli, Archakara Badavane near BESCOM Ramohalli O&m Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliSupreme SapphireKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3DShirke Apartment

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramasandra

Independent House, Pragathi Nesara, near Akshay Farms And Nursery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Prasad Pragathi Nesara For Sale In Pragathi Nesara

Prasad Pragathi Nesara, Kommaghhata, Kengeri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Yalachaguppe Ramapura

Tavarekere Kengeri Road near Nandini Milk parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Seegehalli Gate

2 BHK House For Sale In Kommaghatta

Independent House, Archakara Badavane near Kempamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4 BHK House For Sale In Industrial Suburb

Independent House, Nelamangala Rd, Near Muthuraya Swamy Anjaneya Temple (Navagraha)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Seegehalli GateAnupama Hospital -Surgeon (General Surgeon) Near Me ,Physician in Magadi main Road, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic doctor, Skin doctor dermatologist, ENT, Plastic Surgeon ,Dental doctor Near me, Best kidney hospital in Magadi RoadSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :UllaluSMV 6th Block ParkKamadenu Nilaya

4 BHK House For Sale In 35, Lakeview Layout, Kengeri, Ramasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India

Independent House, Raheem Layout near S.M POLYMERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹4,908 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,343 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Deepa ComplexAnupama Hospital -Surgeon (General Surgeon) Near Me ,Physician in Magadi main Road, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic doctor, Skin doctor dermatologist, ENT, Plastic Surgeon ,Dental doctor Near me, Best kidney hospital in Magadi RoadPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3DSMV 6th Block Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri

Independent House, Challaghatta Village near JNS Neopac India Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3DMBR Shangri - La

4 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri

Independent House, Shri Panchamukhi Ganesha Temple (Kengeri)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, mysore road NICE Road near Sri Panchamukhi Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Standalone Building, Sri Panchamukhi Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Good Earth Footprints For Sale In Kumbalgodu

Good Earth Footprints  Kambipura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KommaghattaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Equinox For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,135 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Channasandra (R R Nagara) Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Equinox, Kengeri For Sale In Provident Equinox 4

Provident Equinox, Kengeri  rajarajeshwari medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City Phase 3 For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City phase 3  Near Chellaghata metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,909 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  BSM Extension near Challaghatta Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,102 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Equinox, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KommaghattaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in M krishnasagara without brokerage?

Yes! In M krishnasagara, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in M krishnasagara?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the M krishnasagara area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in M krishnasagara?

Properties available in M krishnasagara could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in M krishnasagara?

To determine property prices in M krishnasagara, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.