nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Kurubarahalli Bangalore

3 BHK House For Sale In Tavarekere

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Tavarekere
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Seegehalli GateAshwini Angadi Trust (R) - Belaku Academy

4 BHK House For Sale In Honnaganahatti

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd near SAMRAKSHA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tavarekere, S.g. Palya

Independent House, near Honnavva Mantralaya Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Seegehalli GateSri Vani Education Centre, Machohalli Gate

4+ BHK House For Sale In Honnaganahatti

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd near Sri Kshetra Honnava Mantralaya mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Tavarekere

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Tavarekere
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Honnaganahatti

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd near SAMRAKSHA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tavarekere,

Independent House, Suddagunte Palya Near V.E.S. Model Convent, Magadi Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Seegehalli Gate

3 BHK House For Sale In Thavarekere

Independent House, near VES Model Convent Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,780 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Seegehalli Gate

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thavarekere

Independent House, Magadi rd near Karnataka bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Seegehalli Gate

4 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Yalachaguppe Ramapura

Tavarekere Kengeri Road near Nandini Milk parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Seegehalli Gate

3 BHK House For Sale In Tavarekere

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tavarekere,

Kuvempu nagar, near Annapoorneshwari Public School And College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Tavarekere

Independent House, Tavarekere Kengeri Road near CANARA BANK - TAVAREKERE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tavarekere

Standalone Building, Nelamangala Rd near M.E.S English School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Yelachaguppe

Independent House, kengeri main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

1 RK House For Sale In Jattipalya

Independent House, Shri Maramma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24.6 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,099/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Chennenahalli

Independent House, Pipeline Rd near Chennenahalli panchayat office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Bychaguppe Gate

Independent House, Bychaguppe Tavarekere Magadi Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Honnaganahatti

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tavarekere, S.g. Palya

Independent House, near Honnavva Mantralaya Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Tavarekere

Independent House, Magadi Main Road near Sattva Pipal Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ramohalli

1 BHK Apartment In Salapuria Sattva For Sale In Hejjala

salapuria sattva  near mysore highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ramohalli

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kurubarahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Kurubarahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kurubarahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kurubarahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kurubarahalli?

Properties available in Kurubarahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kurubarahalli?

To determine property prices in Kurubarahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kurubarahalli?

Kurubarahalli might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.