nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Devamachahalli narayanapura Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kadabagere
Mahimannanapalya,Near Sri Manobala Lakshmi Narasimha Swami Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Bychaguppe Gate
Tavarekere, Magadi Main Rd,near Shri lakshmi venkateshwara convention hall
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In X98q+vxq, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562130, India
Independent House, no. 29, pipeline rd, bychaguppe, magdi main rd, taverekere
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹1,292 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
3,870 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tavarekere
Standalone Building, Magadi Main Road near Sri Sharada Timber & Plywood
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Peddanapalya
Independent House, Sapthagiri Hardware shop P PaLyA
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,987 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar
RRBC Piccassso Beside Sai Baba Temple,Jayanagara 9th Block,Jayanagar,Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹11.68 Crores
₹26,384 per sq.ft.
₹6.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,427 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar
Not under loan₹
₹3.59 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar
Not under loan₹
₹4.29 Crores
₹20,245 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Nagenahalli
Independent House, nagareshwara nagenahalli Near gowdru chicken centre
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nestcon Iris For Sale In Nagenahalli
Nestcon Iris 3rd Cross, Nagenahalli, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹7,488 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Suhaana For Sale In Nagenahalli
Shriram Suhaana BLOCK-2, SHRIRAM SUHAANA GARDENIA, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹9,042 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Devamachahalli narayanapura without brokerage?
Yes! In Devamachahalli narayanapura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devamachahalli narayanapura?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devamachahalli narayanapura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devamachahalli narayanapura?
Properties available in Devamachahalli narayanapura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Devamachahalli narayanapura?
To determine property prices in Devamachahalli narayanapura, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.