nbrank,desc

61 - Properties for Sale in mahadev sankalp Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹10,790 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
519 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Regency Avana, Kalyan West For Sale  In Kalyan West
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In 65xj+5rg, Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Varp, Maharashtra 421103, India

Independent House  Independent House, D Mart, Century Rayon Hospital, Birla Temple. Sacred Heart school.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In 65xj+5rg, Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Varp, Maharashtra 421103, India1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomVasant Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Varap

Independent House, Kalyan West near Vijay Electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexOrchid Woods ComplexSandeep Restaurant and Bar Unit of Seafood & Seasoning Co.

1 BHK Apartment In Precious Greenwoods For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Precious Greenwoods  Vishajeet precious
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomVasant Park

2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Precious For Sale In Kalyan

Kalyan-Murbad Road West, near Sacred Heart School, Varap Kalyan, Maharashtra 421103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Siddhi Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shiv Siddhi building   Kalyan-Murbad Rd, near Tharwani Solitaire
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Konark Meadows For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Kalyan, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shree Balaji Tower  Bhiwandi - Murbad Rd, Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomSalas CHS

3 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Atlanta Konark Meadows  Varap, Khemani Industry Area Kalyan, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,377 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Solitaire , Thane For Sale In Tharwani Solitaire

Tharwani Solitaire , Thane  tharwani solitaire Varap Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Atlanta Konark Meadows  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Varap

Atlanta Konark Meadows  opposite Narayan School Murbad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexMangeshi SaharaSandeep Restaurant and Bar Unit of Seafood & Seasoning Co.

2 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Balaji Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana Angelica For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Regency Avana Angelica  Regency Antilia, Khemani Near Century Rayon Club, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.02 Lacs
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
₹32,679/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹6,420 per sq.ft.
₹61,336/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

near Sacred Heart School, Sacred Heart School Kalyan-Murbad Rd Varap, Kalyan West Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexBhima HeritageOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sansar Heights Varap For Sale In Wing-b, Sai Sansar Heights, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103, India

above ktm service
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Tharwani Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mharal, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.99 Lacs
₹5,373 per sq.ft.
₹36,675/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Precious For Sale In Vishwajeet Precious

kalyan Murbad road varap near sacred heart school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomVasant Park

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mohan Palace  hemani Industry Area near mohan palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Heritage For Sale In Varap

Krishna Heritage  Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,414 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Khemani Industry Area

Standalone Building, khemani industrial area
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Garden Chsl For Sale In Khemani Industry Area

krishna garden chsl  sacred highschool
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexBhima HeritageSalas CHS

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mahadev sankalp without brokerage?

Yes! In Mahadev sankalp, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mahadev sankalp?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mahadev sankalp area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mahadev sankalp?

Properties available in Mahadev sankalp could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mahadev sankalp?

To determine property prices in Mahadev sankalp, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.