nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Javsai gaon Mumbai

1 BHK Villa In Vivanta For Sale In 65hq+9v5, Jawsaigaon, ???????, ?????????? 421502, India

thakurpada road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35.97 Lacs
₹4,996 per sq.ft.
₹20,614/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Vivanta For Sale  In 65hq+9v5, Jawsaigaon, ???????, ?????????? 421502, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Jawsaigaon Near THAKARE COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
351 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ambernath
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Sabar Biya For Sale In Ambarnath

Defence Colony near SREE AYYAPPA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Sudarshan Pride For Sale In Ambernath West

sudarshan pride  Jawsaigaon, near Gurukul English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gaikar Residancy Sudarshan Pride For Sale In Jawsaigaon

hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,553 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Defence Colony, near SREE AYYAPPA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Jawsaigaon near Gurukul English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Jawsaigaon Near THAKARE COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
351 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ambernath
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹35.97 Lacs
₹4,996 per sq.ft.
₹20,614/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,553 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Defence Colony, near SREE AYYAPPA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Sabar Biya For Sale In Ambarnath

Defence Colony near SREE AYYAPPA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Rpl Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Rpl Jainam Residency  MJP Nagar Rd, Mahatma Jyotiba Phulenagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,329 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Patel's Prayosha - Pramukh Sadan For Sale In Ambernath West

Patel Prayosha Pramukh Sadan Block-C, PATEL PRAYOSHA PRAMUKH SADAN, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,031 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Patel Pramukh Sadan For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Pramukh Sadan  Patel Prayosha Pramukh Sadan Block-C, PATEL PRAYOSHA PRAMUKH SADAN, Mahatma Jyotiba Phulenagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Pramukh Sadan For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Pramukh Sadan  Patel Pramukh Sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Patel Prayosha Yogi Niwas For Sale In Patel Prayosha Pramukh Sadan

Ambernath, Maharashtra, IN
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20.6 Lacs
₹3,377 per sq.ft.
₹11,806/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Patel Pramukh Sadan For Sale In Ambernath

Mahatma Jyoti Phule Nagar, Near Ram Mandir, MJP Road Javsai Ambernath (W, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Pramukh Sadan For Sale In Ambarnath West Police Station

Patel Pramukh Sadan  Mahatma Phule Nagar near RJ Thakur School and Degree college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Patel Pramukh Sadan  Mahatma Jyoti Phule Nagar, Near Ram Mandir, MJP Road Javsai Ambernath (W, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Pramukh Sadan For Sale In Ambernath West Post Office

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,268 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Pramukh Sadan, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Pramukh Sadan, Ambernath  Patel Pramukh Sadan, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,153 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
South

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Pramukh Sadan, For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Pramukh Sadan,   Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,251 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

1 BHK Flat In Patel Prayosha Pramukh For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Prayosha Pramukh Sadan Block-C, PATEL PRAYOSHA PRAMUKH SADAN, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421502, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Thane

Independent House, Ambernath, near Ram mandir phulenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yogi Niwas For Sale In Ambernath

yogi niwas  Mahatma Jyotiba Phulenagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505 near Patel Prayosha Yogi Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Patels Paryosha Yogi Niwas Phulenagar Ambernath( W) For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Prayosha Pramukh Sadan Block-C, PATEL PRAYOSHA PRAMUKH SADAN Mahatma Jyotiba Phulenagar Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23.5 Lacs
₹3,790 per sq.ft.
₹13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Patel Prayosha For Sale In Ambernath

Mahatma Jyotiba Phulenagar, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In 401, Fourth Floor,yogi Niwas Patel Prayosha,ambernath West, For Sale In Mahatma Fule Nagar Ambernath-west Thane

Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹1,835 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Yogi Niwas For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Yogi Niwas  Ambernath West, Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,994 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Javsai gaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Javsai gaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Javsai gaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Javsai gaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Javsai gaon?

Properties available in Javsai gaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Javsai gaon?

To determine property prices in Javsai gaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Javsai gaon?