nbrank,desc

51 - Flats for Sale in mahadev sankalp Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in mahadev sankalp Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Precious Greenwoods For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Precious Greenwoods  Vishajeet precious
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Precious Greenwoods For Sale  In Ulhasnagar
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomVasant Park

2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Precious For Sale In Kalyan

Kalyan-Murbad Road West, near Sacred Heart School, Varap Kalyan, Maharashtra 421103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Precious For Sale  In Kalyan
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomVasant Park

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Siddhi Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shiv Siddhi building   Kalyan-Murbad Rd, near Tharwani Solitaire
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

2 BHK Flat In Konark Meadows For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Kalyan, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shree Balaji Tower  Bhiwandi - Murbad Rd, Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomSalas CHS

3 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Atlanta Konark Meadows  Varap, Khemani Industry Area Kalyan, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,377 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Solitaire , Thane For Sale In Tharwani Solitaire

Tharwani Solitaire , Thane  tharwani solitaire Varap Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Atlanta Konark Meadows  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Varap

Atlanta Konark Meadows  opposite Narayan School Murbad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexMangeshi SaharaSandeep Restaurant and Bar Unit of Seafood & Seasoning Co.

2 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Balaji Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana Angelica For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Regency Avana Angelica  Regency Antilia, Khemani Near Century Rayon Club, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
32,679/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,420 per sq.ft.
61,336/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

near Sacred Heart School, Sacred Heart School Kalyan-Murbad Rd Varap, Kalyan West Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexBhima HeritageOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sansar Heights Varap For Sale In Wing-b, Sai Sansar Heights, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103, India

above ktm service
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Tharwani Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mharal, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.99 Lacs
₹5,373 per sq.ft.
36,675/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Precious For Sale In Vishwajeet Precious

kalyan Murbad road varap near sacred heart school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomVasant Park

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mohan Palace  hemani Industry Area near mohan palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Heritage For Sale In Varap

Krishna Heritage  Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,414 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Garden Chsl For Sale In Khemani Industry Area

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexBhima HeritageSalas CHS

Shree balaji tower   Bhiwandi - Murbad Rd, Varap, near Lakhara & Associates - Advocate ,Khemani Industry Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Flat In 501 Balaji Tower Shahad Varap For Sale In Balaji Tower Block-1, Balaji Tower, Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001, India

Varap Opp Sacred heart Skool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Mohandeep For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Khemani Industry Area, near KEE LITES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Moreshwar Parshuram Tower, Shahad For Sale In Mharal

Parshuram Tower, B Wing, 7th Floor, Opposite Tharwani Building, Shahad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/47

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mahadev sankalp without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahadev sankalp, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mahadev sankalp?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahadev sankalp.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mahadev sankalp?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahadev sankalp is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mahadev sankalp?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahadev sankalp. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!