nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Mohili Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Mohili Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Mali Niwas For Sale In Ambivli

mali niwas  Jetwan Buddhavihar Rd near Vinod Bhairav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mali Niwas For Sale  In Ambivli1/6
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexTitwala eastVasant Park

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mohone Market

Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Mohone Market

1 RK Flat In Shri Krishna Niwas Mahatama Phule Nagar Ambivali Mohane For Sale In 757h+2gr, Nrc Colony, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102, India

Mahatma phule Nagar Mohone Ambivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ishwari Niwas For Sale In Ambivali

Ishwari Niwas  Tippanna Nagar Rd near SWARAJ DHOL TASHA PATHAK AMBIVALI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAman TalkiesTitwala eastVasant Park

1 BHK Flat In Sai Plaza Ambivli West For Sale In Ambivli - Titwala Road

75CF+6MR, Atali, Ambivali West, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Flat In La Provinade For Sale In Ambivli

NRC Colony Rd, near NRC School Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

1 BHK Flat In La Prominade For Sale In Ambivli

Atali, NRC Colony, Ambivli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In La Promenade For Sale In La Promenade

Ambivli, Atali, NRC Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,875 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sadanand Tower For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,664 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Md Chawl For Sale In 757g+p55, Atali, Nrc Colony, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102, India

Vikas Colony Road Behind Salim Mutun shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sandalone Building For Sale In Ambivli

Yadav Nagar Rd, NRC Colony near MAHARASHTRA KIRANA STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambivali

Standalone building, NRC Colony Near Patil Bal Mandir School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,615 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Apartment, Ambivli East For Sale In Yadav Nagar

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ambivli

NRC Colony near Patil Bal Mandir School Mohane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gurudev Park Chs For Sale In Ambivli

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul Residency, Ambivali, Ambivali For Sale In Ambivali

Rahul Residency, Ambivali, Ambivali  Atali, Ambivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexTitwala eastRutu Riverside

3 BHK Apartment In Shantaram Pride For Sale In Ambivali

Shantaram Pride  Shantaram Patil Nagar, near Abhishek Singh Designs
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shantaram Pride For Sale In Ambivali, Mumbai

Shantaram Pride  Shantaram Pride Ambivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shantaram Pride For Sale In Ambivali

Shantaram Pride  Near Shantaram Patil School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,003 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shantaram Pride For Sale In Ambivli,

Shantaram Pride  Shantaram Pride near Yadav Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Hights For Sale In Datiwali Gaon

Vishal Hights  Vikas Mhatre Nagar, Ganesh nagar, Near Dew Drop School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexTitwala eastEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 RK Apartment In Vishal Heights For Sale In Kharghar

Vishal Heights  near Arihant Alishan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Shri Siddhi Rajeshwari Residency, Titwala For Sale In Ambivli

mohane rd, near Ambedkar chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,071 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Govind Mauli For Sale In Ambivli

govind mauli  NRC Colony Rd,Near Mohone market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Leena Apartment Chs For Sale In 756f+q7f, Ambivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421102, India

leena apartment b wing room no 18 sahakarnagar,mohone , ambivali,near swami samarth mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mohili without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mohili, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mohili?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mohili.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mohili?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mohili is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mohili?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mohili. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!