nbrank,desc

110 - Flats for Sale in Titwala west Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Titwala west Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Charms City For Sale In Titwala

Charms City  Sangoda Road, Near Titwala Railway Station, Manda, Titwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Charms City For Sale  In Titwala1/22
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Titwala eastSai Balaji SankulYashasvi vihar

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam Bldg 7 For Sale In Titwala

Regency Sarvam Bldg 7  Near Gayatri Dham Society and titwala station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Regency Sarvam Bldg 7 For Sale  In Titwala1/12
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Park For Sale In Titwala

Vinayak Park   Sangoda Rd, nearCharms City Complex Manda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Thinkland Spaces Royal Shivamrut For Sale In Titwala

Thinkland Spaces Royal Shivamrut   Titwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421605
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.8 Lacs
₹1,902 per sq.ft.
4,470/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Park For Sale In Titwala,

Vinayak park  Railway Station Road, near Titwala Police Station Manda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Park Chs For Sale In Titwala

Vinayak Park CHS  Titwala, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gagandip Chs For Sale In Titwala

railway station rd,near Titwala Police Station Manda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Heights For Sale In Manda

Omkar Heights  Manda, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sahayog Nilayam For Sale In Titwala

Sahayog Nilayam  Sahayog Nilayam Titwala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,926 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Titwala

Regency Sarvam  Regency Sarvam Titwala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adeshwar Siddheshwar Complex For Sale In Titwala

Adeshwar Siddheshwar Complex  Siddheshwar Hospital, Gajanan Colony, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Ekvira Mauli Nagar For Sale In Titwala

vasundri rd near Panchvati Dham Titwala West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sara Aprtment For Sale In Titwala

garmpnachayat near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Ganapati Mandir Road, 34405, Regency Sarvam Rd, Near Patel's R Mart, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605, India

Regency Sarvam  Near Titwala station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Tejeswani For Sale In Titwala

Vasundri Rd, Near Titwala Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,789 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ossk Sai Sarvesh For Sale In Ambivli

OSSK Sai Sarvesh  Ambivali, Beyond Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,685 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Charm City For Sale In Titwala Police Station Manda

charm city   Near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Titwala For Sale In 2, Manda, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605, India

Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,132 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Royal Height For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Ganesh Royal Height  Kandivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,801 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Royal Height For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Ganesh Royal Height  Kandivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹17,035 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Charms City Complex For Sale In Titwala

Charms City Complex  Titwala Railway Station (W), Manda, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Siddheshwar Krupa Society Titwala For Sale In Siddheshwar Krupa Chsl Manda Titwala West

gaondevi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Jai Malhar Chawl For Sale In Titwala

Jai malhar Chawl  VASUNDRI RD Janki Vidyalay School Manda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Mauli Datta For Sale In Mauli Datta Apartment

Mauli Datta  Near Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹4,384 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Siddeshawar Cpmplex For Sale In Titwala

gajanan Colony near Siddeshwar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Titwala west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Titwala west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Titwala west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Titwala west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Titwala west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Titwala west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Titwala west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Titwala west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!