nbrank,desc

145 - Flats for Sale in Ambivli Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Ambivli Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle, Platano For Sale In Kalyan

Nirmal Lifestyle, Platano  Nirmal Lifestyle, PLATANO C, Kalyan, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nirmal Lifestyle, Platano For Sale  In Kalyan1/22
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Gemini For Sale In Ambivali, Jogeshwari West

Mangeshi Gemini  Near Monginis Cake Shop, Vadavali, Ambernath, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.99 Lacs
₹4,436 per sq.ft.
17,188/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mangeshi Gemini For Sale  In Ambivali, Jogeshwari West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Gemini For Sale In Ambivali, Jogeshwari West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.99 Lacs
₹4,337 per sq.ft.
22,920/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sudarshan Arcade For Sale In Ambivali West

Sudarshan Arcade  Atali, Near Rajeshree Sweets and Farsan,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexTitwala eastEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Flat In Snehajyoti Apartment For Sale In Ambivli Railway Station

Near Ambivali station west-Atali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Om Sai Complex For Sale In Titwala - Ambivli

Om Sai Complex  7599+VM7, Atali, Ambivali West, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle Advantage For Sale In Ambivli

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivli

Neptune Swarajya  Ambivali West, Ambivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bisturibai Tower For Sale In Ambivli

Bisturibai Tower  Atali, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,210 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

3 BHK Apartment In Shantaram Pride For Sale In Ambivali

Shantaram Pride  Shantaram Patil Nagar, near Abhishek Singh Designs
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle City For Sale In Ambivali

Nirmal Lifestyle City  Next to Ajanta Paper Mill, Village Vadavli, Kalyan West Ambivali, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sudarshan Aarcade For Sale In Ambivali West

Sudarshan Aarcade  Above Axis Bank Atm
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexTitwala eastVasant Park

1 BHK Apartment In Virat Vastu For Sale In Virat Vastu Building No. 1

Virat Vastu  Atali Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAman TalkiesTitwala eastEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

2 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivli

Neptune Swarajya  Swarjya Neptune Ambivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,545 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Dham Vadavali Opp Kdmc A Ward For Sale In Vadavali

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft

1 BHK Flat In La Prominade For Sale In Ambivli

Atali, NRC Colony, Ambivli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shantaram Pride For Sale In Ambivali, Mumbai

Shantaram Pride  Shantaram Pride Ambivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivli

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,415 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mohone Market

Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 RK Flat In Owen For Sale In Ambivli

Atali near Samaj hall Santoshi Mata Nagar atali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Virat Residency For Sale In Ambivali West

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Virat Residency For Sale In Ambivli

Virat Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Flat In Shri Krishna Niwas Mahatama Phule Nagar Ambivali Mohane For Sale In 757h+2gr, Nrc Colony, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102, India

Mahatma phule Nagar Mohone Ambivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambivali

Standalone building, NRC Colony Near Patil Bal Mandir School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,615 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivli

Neptune Swarajya  near station ambivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,496 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ambivli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ambivli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ambivli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ambivli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ambivli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ambivli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ambivli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ambivli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!