nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Baneli gaon Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Baneli gaon Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sai Darshan Heights For Sale In Titwala

Baneli Tekdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,932 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Darshan Heights For Sale  In Titwala1/2
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Titwala eastSai Balaji SankulYashasvi vihar

1 BHK Apartment In Umiya Residency For Sale In Titwala

UMIYA RESIDENCY  Nandap village Road Baneli,UMIYA RESIDENCY-
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Umiya Residency For Sale  In Titwala1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Umiya Residency For Sale In Titwala

UMIYA RESIDENCY  UMIYA RESIDENCY- Rose buildg No. 2 Between Jama masjid and Baneli chowk Besides tabela on Nandap village Road Baneli, village, Titwala, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,748 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Astha Evershin For Sale In Baneli,

Titwala - Ambivli Road NEAR Warsi Kirana and General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Baneli Restourant

Thane near Lal Bahadur Shastri Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Heights For Sale In Titwala

baneli gaon , Near chishtiya masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddhi Residency For Sale In Titwala

Sai Siddhi Residency  Village Balyani Titwala, Ambivali Road, Titwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aastha Evershine For Sale In Titwala

Aastha Evershine  Titwala - Ambivli Road, Baneli, Titwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aastha Evershine, Titwala For Sale In Titwala

Aastha Evershine, Titwala  Titwala - Ambivli Road, near Gaodevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Aastha Evershine For Sale In Titwala

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Aastha Evershine For Sale In Titwala

Aastha Evershine  at Aastha Evershine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,962 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Marigold Apartment For Sale In Titwala

marigold apartment  110, First Floor, Orion Business Park, Next to Cine Wonder Mall, Kapurbawdi, Gho, Titwala-Ambivili Road, Baneli, Maharashtra 421605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Falco Marigold For Sale In Baneli

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Subhash Residency Titwala For Sale In Titwala

Subhash Residency, Balyani Road, nr. Vaishno Devi Mandir, Titwala, Baneli, Maharashtra 421605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹7,754 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Subhash Residency Wing C And D For Sale In Titwala

SUBHASH RESIDENCY WING C AND D  Titwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Subhash Residency Titwala | A1 Living For Sale In Titwala

Subhash Residency, Balyani Road, nr. Vaishno Devi Mandir, Titvala, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Mali Niwas For Sale In Ambivli

mali niwas  Jetwan Buddhavihar Rd near Vinod Bhairav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexTitwala eastVasant Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ishwari Niwas For Sale In Ambivali

Ishwari Niwas  Tippanna Nagar Rd near SWARAJ DHOL TASHA PATHAK AMBIVALI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAman TalkiesTitwala eastVasant Park

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mohone Market

Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shri Krishna Niwas Mahatama Phule Nagar Ambivali Mohane For Sale In 757h+2gr, Nrc Colony, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102, India

Mahatma phule Nagar Mohone Ambivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Sai Plaza Ambivli West For Sale In Ambivli - Titwala Road

75CF+6MR, Atali, Ambivali West, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Flat In La Provinade For Sale In Ambivli

NRC Colony Rd, near NRC School Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

1 BHK Flat In La Prominade For Sale In Ambivli

Atali, NRC Colony, Ambivli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In La Promenade For Sale In La Promenade

Ambivli, Atali, NRC Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,875 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Md Chawl For Sale In 757g+p55, Atali, Nrc Colony, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102, India

Vikas Colony Road Behind Salim Mutun shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Baneli gaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Baneli gaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Baneli gaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Baneli gaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Baneli gaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Baneli gaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Baneli gaon?