nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Old Bhendipada Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Kailash Plaza For Sale In Old Bhendipada

Matka Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,484 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kailash Plaza For Sale  In Old Bhendipada1/18
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambernath

standalone building, Ordnance Factory Primary School building, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Kansai Section,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,956 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Spectrum Apartment For Sale In Ambarnath

Spectrum Apartment  Matka chowk, Near Shree Dutt Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Spectrum Apartment For Sale  In Ambarnath1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Spectrum For Sale In Ambernath

Spectrum  Kalyan-Badlapur Road Near Industrial Training Institute Ambarnath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Spectrum For Sale  In Ambernath

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar, near Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath,

Independent House, Shankar Mandir Rd, behind Tehsildar Office, Gandhi Nagar, Kansai Section, near Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ananth Apartments For Sale In Ambarnath

Near Dental college or Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Butter Cup For Sale In Ambernath Station Skywalk

Butter cup  \ Hariom Park Rd, Shiv Shakti Nagar, near father agnel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kene Heights For Sale In Ambernath West

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath East

Independent House, gaodevi mandir, near sai baba temple 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
112 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Regency For Sale In Ambernath

OM SAI REGENCY  Pale Rd, near Patel's R Mart, Kailash Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, javsai gaav Near Ordinance factry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,294 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Kansai Section near Ambarnath railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.44 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹15,727/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Kailash Plaza For Sale In Ambernath

kailash Plaza  Kalyan - Badlapur Rd Near Ordnance Factory, Ambarnath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Spectrum Building,ambernath For Sale In Mharal Bk

Ambernath, opposite ordinance factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Suprabhat HSG Colony near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Puram , Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Puram , Ambernath  Ambarnath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kamya Shanti Garden For Sale In Ambernath West

Kamya Shanti Garden  Kamya Shanti Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,587 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Saha Jeevan Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Ashok Nagar, near SaiBaba Temple Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK Apartment In Ramdarshan Co Hsg Soc.ltd. For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Old bhendipada without brokerage?

Yes! In Old bhendipada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Old bhendipada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Old bhendipada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Old bhendipada?

Properties available in Old bhendipada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Old bhendipada?

To determine property prices in Old bhendipada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.