nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Mahim West Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Ravi Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Ravi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹24,865 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ravi Apartment  For Sale  In Ghatkopar East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Meher Manzil Chs For Sale In Mahim

Cadell Road, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Meher Manzil Chs For Sale  In Mahim1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Zaitoon Apartment For Sale In Mahim

Zaitoon Apartment  Cadell Road, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Mahim West

Independent House, Mahim Bazar, Kapad Bazar, Mahim West, Mahim Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Mahim

Independent House, Makarand near Hazrat Makhdum Shah Baba Radiallahuanhu(Mahim Dargah Trust)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In 1, Hma Faqir St, The Mahim Makarand Chs, Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India

Independent House, hma faqir st newr Baba Makhdoom Shah Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune Makhdoom For Sale In Mahim

Fortune Makhdoom  Fortune Makhdoom, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹33,013 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Novelty Heights For Sale In Mahim West

Novelty Heights  Prabhat Bazar, Kapad Bazar, IN Novelty Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Yash Novelty Heights For Sale In Mahim

Yash Novelty Heights  Yash Novelty Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹24,590 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Makarand Sahniwas For Sale In Mahim

Swatantryaveer Savarkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹45,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMVakola ChurchMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Makhdoom Sea Palace For Sale In Mahim West

old cadel road near, Radhabai Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹31,142 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Rizvi Mansion Chs For Sale In Mahim West

Rizvi Mansion Chs  Chhoti Dargah Rizvi Mansion Lady Jamshedji Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Zarine House For Sale In Mahim

Zarine House  Swatantryaveer Savarkar Rd The Mahim Makarand CHS, Mahim West, Mahim Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Qasr-e- Ayesha Apartment For Sale In Mahim

Qasr-e- Ayesha Apartment  4, Qasr-e-ayesha, Swatantryaveer Savarkar Rd, The Mahim Makarand CHS, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Qasr-e-ayesha For Sale In Mahim

Qasr-E-Ayesha  Cadel road near Syed house Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Qasr E Ayesha For Sale In Mahim

Swatantryaveer Savarkar Rd, near Makhdoom SEA Palace ,The Mahim Makarand CHS,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.4 Crores
₹29,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Makhdoom Sea Palace, Mahim, Mumbai For Sale In Mahim, Mumbai

Makhdoom Sea Palace, Mahim, Mumbai  4, Swatantryaveer Savarkar Rd, The Mahim Makarand CHS, Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.15 Crores
₹43,333 per sq.ft.
₹4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/67
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Apartment For Sale In Mahim

Paradise Apartment  Paradise Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹27,119 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Makhdoom Sea Palace For Sale In Mahim

Makhdoom Sea Palace  Makhdoom Sea Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/71

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Apartment For Sale In Sajan

shiv apartment  dam rd near Sterling Nature Trails Sajan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Avhad Bayline Residences For Sale In Mahim West

Avhad Bayline Residences  Near Paradise E Square Movie Theatre, Kapad Bazar Road, Mahim West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.01 Crores
₹30,149 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,993 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Avhad Bayline Residences For Sale In Mahim West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹28,950 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mahim koliwada without brokerage?

Yes! In Mahim koliwada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mahim koliwada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mahim koliwada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mahim koliwada?

Properties available in Mahim koliwada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mahim koliwada?

To determine property prices in Mahim koliwada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.