nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Ambadwet Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Kalasha Co-op Sociey For Sale In Pirangut
Kasaramboli,Gotawade phata,pirangut, Near electromechanical company, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,636 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kfp Kalash Homes For Sale In Pirangut
Kfp Kalash Homes Ambadwet near Kalasha Co-Op Sociey
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kfp Kalash Homes For Sale In Pirangut
Kfp Kalash Homes Kasar Amboli, Pirangut, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Kalash Homes For Sale In Hinjewadi
Kalash Homes
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kalash Homes For Sale In Pirangut
Kalash Homes ElectroMech Material Handling Systems India Pvt. Ltd.
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kalash Co Housing Society For Sale In Ambadwet
Kalash Co Housing society
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kfp Kalash Homes For Sale In Pirangut
KFP Kalash Homes Kasaramboli,Gotawade phata,pirangut, Near electromechanical company, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kfp Kalash Homes For Sale In Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,694 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kfp Kalash Homes For Sale In Pirangut
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kfp Kalash Homes For Sale In Pirangut
Kfp Kalash Homes Kasar Amboli, Pirangut,
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Kalash Homes For Sale In Pirangut
GM47+QQQ, Mankarwadi Rd, Kasar Amboli, Maharashtra 412115, India
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Kfp Kalash Homes For Sale In Pirangut
Kasar Amboli, Pirangut, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kfp Kalash Homes For Sale In Pirangut
Kfp Kalash Homes Kasar Amboli, Pirangut
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,892 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kfp Kalash Homes For Sale In Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kalash Homes For Sale In Pirangut
Kalash Homes Kalasha Co-Op Sociey Block-A, Kalasha Co-Op Sociey
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Excellaa Kalash Homes, Pune For Sale In Pirangut
Excellaa Kalash Homes, Pune Kasaramboli,Gotawade phata
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kfp Kalash Homes For Sale In Pirangut
Under Loan₹
₹38.5 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
₹22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Rangavali Ronishka Developers For Sale In Pirangut
Kasar Amboli, Near Ganpati Temple
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ronishka Rangavali For Sale In Kasar Amboli
Ronishka Rangavali Mankarwadi Rd Kasar Amboli, Ambadwet,
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kasar Amboli
Standalone Building, Balaji Vihar Near Jayraj milk
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Green Hills Apartment For Sale In Mulshi
Green Hills Apartment Mulshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412108
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,598 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Divyashree Residency For Sale In Kasar Amboli (mankarwadi)
Divyashree Residency Ashiyanasociety phase 2
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,387 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ambadwet
Kasar Amboli, Ambadwet, Maharashtra near HERITAGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹4,655 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kalash Housing Society For Sale In Ambadwet
Kasar Amboli, near HERITAGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Heights For Sale In Kasar Amboli
Mauli Heights Sutar Wadi, Near Rani Laxmibai Mulinchi Sainiki Shala
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Mankarwadi without brokerage?
Yes! In Mankarwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mankarwadi?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mankarwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mankarwadi?
Properties available in Mankarwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Mankarwadi?
To determine property prices in Mankarwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Mankarwadi?