nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Doddabidarakallu Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK House For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Independent House, , Venugopal Nagar Near Venugopala Swamy Devasthana
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
standalone building, GuruShree Vidya Kendra near srs provision store
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Suvarna Nagar NEAR GuruShree Vidya Kendra
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Independent House, Nagasandra near GuruShree Vidya Kendra
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagasandra
Standalone Building, Doddabidarakallu near GuruShree Vidya Kendra
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Independent House, Byraveshwara Nagara Tippenahalli Main Road Near GuruShree Vidya Kendra
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Independent House, Thippenahalli Main Road naer Mandhara Public School
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
standalone building, Mandhara Public School near Sri Rockline studios
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Independent House, Venugopal Nagar, near to Arasi Medicals
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra
Independent House, Thippenahalli Main Road NEAR Mandhara Public School
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Standalone Building, vinayaka layout 2nd cross Guru Shree Vidhya Kendra School Rd, near GuruShree Vidya Kendra
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Independent House, Venugopal Nagar near Maheshwaramma
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Independent House, Thippenahalli Main Road near Mandhara Public School
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Standalone building, Nagasandra Main Rd, Near GuruShree Vidya Kendra
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Independent House, Maranna Layout, near Shri Panchamuki Mahaganapati Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Independent House, Maranna Layout near Sri Panchamuki Maha Ganapathi Temple
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹3,281 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Independent House, Maranna Layout, near Sri Panchamuki Maha Ganapathi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Subram Jade Garden For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Subram jade garden 2FQW+XMF, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
standalone building, , 1st Main Rd near guru shree school
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Independent House, Maranna Layout,Near Sri Panchamuki Maha Ganapathi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Independent House, Muneshwara Layout near Muneshwara Temple
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Standalone Building, Muneshwara Layout near Muneshwara Temple
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Independent House, Suvarna Nagar, near New Cambridge English School
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Doddabidarakallu
Standalone building, , Tippenahalli Main Rd, near Thippenahalli Government School
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Maruthi layout without brokerage?
Yes! In Maruthi layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maruthi layout?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maruthi layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maruthi layout?
Properties available in Maruthi layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Maruthi layout?
To determine property prices in Maruthi layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.