nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Kharadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Blossom For Sale In Wagholi

Omkar Blossom  Ubale Nagar, Kharadi, Wagholi, Pune-306308, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Omkar Blossom For Sale  In Wagholi1/17
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Citrine For Sale In Kharadi

Marvel Citrine  Rakshak Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Marvel Citrine For Sale  In Kharadi

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Altius Drome For Sale In Kharadi

Atharva Altius Drome  Near Platinum mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,779 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Citrine For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Marvel Citrine For Sale  In Kharadi

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Blossom For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Omkar Blossom For Sale  In Wagholi1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Altius Drome For Sale In Kharadi

Atharva Altius Drome  Near Platinum mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,779 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar City For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar City  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,273 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar For Sale In Kharadi

gulmohar  Rakshak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar City For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar City  Gulmohar City, Rakshak Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, marvel citrine rd,near Nirmala Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Apartment In V R Villa For Sale In Manjari Budruk

V R Villa   Manjri bk rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Flat In Arv Uthville For Sale In Kharadi

Kharadi EON IT PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹16,869 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Uthville For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Uthville For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Srishti For Sale In Gurukrupa Society

Sai Srishti  Hanuman Nagar Near Sai Srishti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Serio For Sale In Goel Ganga Serio

F Building Liviano Serio Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/32

1 BHK Apartment In Shrushti For Sale In Kharadi

Shrushti   Rakshak Nagar, Patilbuwa nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Navalakha Tanishq For Sale In Kharadi

Navalakha Tanishq  Navalakha Tanishq
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bouleward For Sale In Kharadi

godrej bouleward  Rakshak Nagar near godrej bouleward
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,739 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vj Yashwin Enchante For Sale In Kharadi

Upper kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.79 Lacs
₹7,296 per sq.ft.
₹46,877/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Golden Nest

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  Near Holy Angel School,Manjari Khurd,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
₹75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sant Nirankari Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Kul Vtp Cygnus Nation R1 For Sale In Kharadi

KUL Vtp Cygnus Nation R1  KUL Vtp Cygnus Nation R1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  Near Holy Angel School,Manjari Khurd,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.95 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
₹45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sant Nirankari Residency

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, Pandhari Nagar near Finch International Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy One, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Galaxy One, Kharadi  Galaxy One, Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kharadi Gateway For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹3.36 Crores
₹31,343 per sq.ft.
₹1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Manjari For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹14,892 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,216 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  149, 150, at MANJARI KH, Haveli, Gat no 147, 148, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,124 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Marvel citrine without brokerage?

Yes! In Marvel citrine, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Marvel citrine?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Marvel citrine area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Marvel citrine?

Properties available in Marvel citrine could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Marvel citrine?

To determine property prices in Marvel citrine, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.