nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Rees Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Mountain View Apartment For Sale In Rasayani,

Dand Apta Road, Bhatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mountain View Apartment  For Sale  In Rasayani,1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Mountain View Apartment For Sale In Rasayani,

Dand Apta Road, Bhatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Varadvinayak Apartment, Rees For Sale In V5xx+hw9, Rees, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410222, India

VARADVINAYAK APARTMENT, REES  Bhatwadi Stop, bhatwadi, Rees
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26.25 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
₹15,045/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Varadvinayak Apartment, Rees For Sale  In V5xx+hw9, Rees, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410222, India1/29
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Vardavinayak Chs For Sale In Rasayani

V5XX+HW9, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410222
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Varadvinayak Apartment,bhatwadi, Rees, Raigad For Sale In V5xx+hw9, Rasayani, Rees, Maharashtra 410222, India

Varadvinayak Apartment, Bhatwadi, Rees, Raigad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25.5 Lacs
₹4,359 per sq.ft.
₹14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavati Complex For Sale In Nandi Mall Naka

Prabhavati Complex  doctor onegay amba mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹4,636 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Ratrani Apartment For Sale In Rasayani

Ratrani Building V5WX+56J Rees, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410222 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Choice Ambe Smruti For Sale In Rasayani

Choice Ambe Smruti  Near Gurudwara Guru Nanak Darbar Rasayani,Chambharli,Rasayani, Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,560 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Choice Ambe Smriti For Sale In Rasayani

Choice Ambe smriti  Chambharli,near oppositeto TCI.godon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Yash Society For Sale In Chambharli

Shree Yash Society  Dand Apta Road,Ris, Near TCI office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Rasayani

Gulmohar Apartment  Gulmohar Society, 6, Dand Apta Road, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410222
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,394 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavinagari Chs ,rees Mohopada Rasayani,panvel. For Sale In Icici Bank Atm

ICICI Bank Rees Mohopada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Ambey Shruti For Sale In Rasayani

Dand Apta Road Near Gurudwara Guru Nanak Darbar Rasayani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sunit Mangalmurti Society For Sale In Rees

V5VX+3CM, Rasayani, Rees, Maharashtra 410222 near apurva hotel rees timber
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Mayuresh Co.op.housing Society, For Sale In Rasayani

Shree Mayuresh Co.Op.Housing Society,  Ganeshnagar Near Apoorva Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Flora, Rasayani For Sale In Rasayani

Dand Apta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,337 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Apartment For Sale In V5vw+4wx, Rees, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410222, India

Dand Apta Road near REES Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,210 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Nagari Rees For Sale In V5rw+rj9, Roadkambe, Rees, Chambharli, Maharashtra 410222, India

Vaishnavi Nagari Rees  Vaishnavi Nagari Rees
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Heights For Sale In Rasayani

Balaji heights  6, Dand Apta Road, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410222
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Heights For Sale In Rasayani

Dand Apta Road , Balaji heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Heights For Sale In Rasayani,

Balaji Heights   6, Dand Apta Road, Rasayani,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Thalia Vrindavan Flora For Sale In Rasayani

Club House, RASAYANI GARDENS, Dand-Apta Road Behind Gurudwara Chambharli Khalapur, Taluka, Rasayani, Chambharli, Maharashtra 410222
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Flora For Sale In Vrindavan Flora

Vrindavan Flora  Vrindavan Flora khalapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32.5 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
₹18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Thalia Vrindavan Flora For Sale In Rasayani

Thalia Vrindavan Flora  Khane Ambivali, Parade, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Thalia Vrindavan Flora, Rasayani For Sale In Rasayani

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Thalia Vrindavan Flora For Sale In Rasayani

V5WF+XH6 Khane Ambivali Parade, Maharashtra 410207 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,803 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mountain view apartments without brokerage?

Yes! In Mountain view apartments, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mountain view apartments?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mountain view apartments area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mountain view apartments?

Properties available in Mountain view apartments could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mountain view apartments?

To determine property prices in Mountain view apartments, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.